Aktuelles aus dem Kreis Offenbach
03.06.2006 Hessenpokal Endspiel in Wiesbaden
17 Uhr FSV Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98 1 : 2
31.05.2006 Hessenpokal Halbfinale
18:30 | SV Wehen | - | SV Darmstadt 98 | 1 | : | 3 | |
18:30 | Buchonia Flieden | - | FSV Frankfurt | 0 | : | 1 |
28.05.2006 Hessenpokal Viertelfinale
15 Uhr SV Erzhausen - Buchonia Flieden 1 : 3
24.05.2006 Kreispokal Offenbach Halbfinale
19 Uhr KV Mühlheim - TGM SV Jügesheim 1 : 3
17.05.2006 Kreispokal
Dieburg Finale | 18:15 | TSV Langstadt | - | Hassia Dieburg | 1 | : | 2 |
Offenbach Halbfinale | 19:00 | Rot-Weiß Offenbach | - | Sportfreunde Seligenstadt | 7 | : | 3 |
Offenbach Viertelfinale | 19:00 | SG Heusenstamm | - | TGM SV Jügesheim | 1 | : | 6 |
10.05.2006 Kreispokal Offenbach Achtelfinale
19:00 SG Heusenstamm - SG Nieder-Roden 2 : 1
01.05.2006 Kreispokal Dieburg Halbfinale
SC Hassia Dieburg - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
26.04.2006 Kreispokal
Dieburg Halbfinale | 18:30 | TV Nieder-Klingen | - | TSV Langstadt | 0 | : | 1 |
Offenbach Achtelfinale | 18:30 | TGS Jügesheim | - | Sportfreunde Seligenstadt | 0 | : | 5 |
Offenbach Achtelfinale | 18:30 | Spvgg Weiskirchen | - | SG Egelsbach | |||
Offenbach Viertelfinale | 19:30 | SKG Sprendlingen | - | Rot - Weiß Offenbach | 1 | : | 2 |
Offenbach Viertelfinale | SV Dreieichenhain | - | KV Mühlheim | 0 | : | 3 SVD nicht angetreten |
01.02.2006 Rückrundenbesprechung Kreisligen C und D 19 Uhr BSC 99Offenbach
31.01.2006 Rückrundenbesprechung Kreisliga B-West 19 Uhr TV Rembrücken
30.01.2006 Rückrundenbesprechung Kreisliga B-Ost 19 Uhr SC 07 Bürgel
26.01.2006 Rückrundenbesprechung Kreisliga A-Ost 19 Uhr Spvgg Weiskirchen
25.01.2006 Rückrundenbesprechung Kreisliga A-West 19 Uhr SKG Sprendlingen
24.01.2006 Rückrundenbesprechung Bezirksliga 19 Uhr VfB Offenbach
22.09.2005 Kreispokal Dieburg 2. Runde
Kickers Hergershausen | - | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 3 | : | 7 |
PSV Groß-Umstadt | - | TV Nieder-Klingen | 0 | : | 2 |
21.09.2005 Bezirkspokal Frankfurt 2. Runde
SV Niederursel/Viktoria
Nidda - SG Ober-Erlenbach
SV Bernbach - SG Bruchköbel
14.09.2005 Kreispokal Offenbach Achtelfinale 18 Uhr
SKG Sprendlingen | - | Gemaa Tempelsee | 3 | : | 2 | |
RW Offenbach | - | TSV Heusenstamm | 2 | : | 0 | |
KV Mühlheim | - | Alemaniam Klein-Auheim | 3 | : | 0 Auheim nicht angetreten | |
Dreieich Panthers | - | SV Dreieichenhain | 0 | : | 3 |
Kreispokal Offenbach 2. Runde
FT Oberrad - SG Nieder-Roden 1 : 9
13.09.2005 Kreispokal Offenbach Achtelfinale
18 Uhr | SSG Langen | - | TGM SV Jügesheim | 1 | : | 3 |
08.09.2005 Kreispokal Darmstadt 1. Runde
SG
Arheilgen - Viktoria Griesheim 1 : 2
FC Raibach - Germania Ober-Roden 1 : 5
07.09.2005 Bezirkspokal Darmstadt Halbfinale
SV Hummetroth - SV Erzhausen 1 : 4
31.08.2005 Kreispokal Offenbach 2. Runde 18 Uhr
Gemaa Tempelsee | - | SC Steinberg | 3 | : | 1 | |
Spvgg Seligenstadt | - | Sportfreunde Seligenstadt | 2 | : | 9 | |
Sparta Bürgel | - | TGS Jügesheim | 3 | : | 6 | |
Eintracht Steinheim | - | SG Egelsbach | 0 | : | 9 | |
Spvgg Weiskirchen | - | Fair-Play Mühlheim | 3 | : | 1 | |
SC 07 Bürgel | - | SG Heusenstamm | 1 | : | 2 | |
SG Rosenhöhe | - | TGM SV Jügesheim | 4 | : | 7 | |
TuS Froschhausen | - | SSG Langen | 0 | : | 5 | |
Alemania Klein-Auheim | - | VfB Offenbach | 6 | : | 4 | |
SV Zellhausen | - | KV Mühlheim | 3 | : | 4 | |
SV Dreieichenhain | - | TSG Neu-Isenburg | 5 | : | 3 | |
Dreieich Panthers | - | Italsud Offenbach | 3 | : | 2 | |
SKG Sprendlingen | - | OFC II | 7 | : | 6 |
Bezirkspokal Frankfurt 1. Runde
SV
Bernbach - SG Nieder-Roden 3 : 2
SV Bruchenbrück - SG Ober-Erlenbach 0 : 3
17.08.2005 Kreispokal Offenbach 1. Runde 19 Uhr
Sparta Bürgel | - | TV Hausen | 3 | : | 2 | |
TGS Jügesheim | - | BSC 99 Offenbach | 5 | : | 0 | |
Espanol Offenbach | - | SG Egelsbach | 0 | : | 5 | |
Türk Gücü Dietzenbach | - | SG Rosenhöhe | 1 | : | 3 | |
HFC Bürgel | - | TSG Neu-Isenburg | 0 | : | 3 |
10.08.2005 Hessenpokal Endspiel
18 Uhr FC Eschborn - OFC 1 : 2
09.08.2005 Kreispokal Darmstadt 1. Runde
TSG Wixhausen - RW Darmstadt 3 : 5
04.08.2005 Kreispokal Darmstadt 1. Runde
18:30 TGB Darmstadt - FSV Schneppenhausen
03.08.2005 Kreispokal Dieburg 1. Runde
SV
Münster - TV Nieder-Klingen 0 : 2
SG Raibach/Umstadt - TSV Altheim
02.08.2005 Kreispokal Dieburg 1. Runde
TSV
Lengfeld - TSV Langstadt
FV Eppertshausen - Viktoria Urberach
31.07.2005 Kreispokal Darmstadt/Dieburg 1. Runde
15 Uhr SKG Roßdorf - SKG
Ober-Beerbach 3 : 13
15 Uhr SC Balkhausen TSV Braunshardt 0 : 3
15 Uhr SKG Gräfenhausen SV Traisa 2 : 1
15 Uhr VfR Eberstadt GW Darmstadt 0 : 4
15 Uhr SKG Bickenbach DJK/SSG Darmstadt 2 : 0
15 Uhr SV St. Stephan Spvgg Seeheim-Jugenheim 4 : 5
15 Uhr TSG 46 Darmstadt Eiche Darmstadt 3 : 2
15 Uhr VfB Darmstadt Bursa Darmstadt 1 : 5
15 Uhr Vikt. Klein-Zimmern PSV Groß-Umstadt 4 : 5
16 Uhr FSV Münster Spvgg Groß-Umstadt 2 : 3
16 Uhr TV Semd Germania Ober-Roden 2 : 3
17 Uhr FTG Pfungstadt SKG Nieder-Beerbach 5 : 3
18 Uhr SG Modau FC Ober-Ramstadt 4 : 5
30.07.2005 Kreispokal Dieburg 1. Runde
16 Uhr
TSV Ober-Klingen SV
Groß-Bieberau 0 : 7
29.07.2005 Kreispokal Dieburg 1. Runde
TSV Richen Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2 : 3
28.07.2005 Kreispokal Dieburg/Groß-Gerau 1. Runde
SV Nauheim - SKV
Büttelborn 2 : 1
SV Klein-Umstadt
Kick. Hergershausen 1:5
27.07.2005 Kreispokal Offenbach Endspiel
OFC II - SG Nieder-Roden 2:1 (annuliert, Nieder-Roden wurde zum Sieger erklärt)
19.07.2005 Vorrundenbesprechung Kreisliga C-Mitte und D-Liga 19 Uhr BSC 99 Offenbach
18.07.2005 Vorrundenbesprechung Kreisliga C-Ost/West 19 Uhr Spvgg Hainstadt
15.07.2005 Vorrundenbesprechung Kreisliga B-West 19 Uhr SG Wiking Offenbach
14.07.2005 Vorrundenbesprechung Kreisliga B-Ost 19 Uhr TuS Klein-Welzheim
13.07.2005 Vorrundenbesprechung Kreisliga A-Ost 19 Uhr Germania Bieber
12.07.2005 Vorrundenbesprechung Kreisliga A-West 19 Uhr Gemaa Tempelsee
11.07.2005 Vorrundenbesprechung Bezirksliga 19 Uhr TSV Heusenstamm