Kreisliga A-Ost Offenbach 2001/2002
Vorrunde
1. Spieltag
Sa 11.08.2001 17 Uhr | |||||
FC Ilirida Offenbach | - | SKG Rumpenheim | 0 | : | 1 |
So 12.08.2001 15 Uhr | |||||
SV Steinheim | - | SC 07 Bürgel | 6 | : | 1 |
TSV Lämmerspiel II | - | Spvgg Hainstadt | 3 | : | 2 |
TSG Mainflingen | - | Germania Klein-Krotzenburg | 2 | : | 2 |
TV Rembrücken | - | Gemaa Tempelsee | 4 | : | 0 |
Alemania Klein-Auheim | - | Teutonia Hausen II | 2 | : | 2 |
TV Hausen | - | Germania Steinheim | 2 | : | 1 |
SG Heusenstamm | Spielfrei |
1. Spieltag
Spiele | S | U | N | T | O | R | Differenz | Punkte | ||
1. | SV Steinheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 1 | 5 | 3 |
2. | TV Rembrücken | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 0 | 4 | 3 |
3. | TSV Lämmerspiel II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 1 | 3 |
4. | TV Hausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 1 | 3 |
5. | SKG Rumpenheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 1 | 3 |
6. | Germania Klein-Krotzenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | 1 |
6. | Teutonia Hausen II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | 1 |
6. | Alemania Klein-Auheim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | 1 |
6. | TSG Mainflingen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | 1 |
10. | SG Heusenstamm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Spvgg Hainstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | -1 | 0 |
12. | Germania Steinheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | -1 | 0 |
13. | FC Ilirida Offenbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | -1 | 0 |
14. | Gemaa Tempelsee | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 4 | -4 | 0 |
15. | SC 07 Bürgel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 6 | -5 | 0 |
2. Spieltag
So 19.08.2001 17 Uhr | |||||
Germania Steinheim | - | Alemania Klein-Auheim | 5 | : | 2 |
Gemaa Tempelsee | - | TSG Mainflingen | 0 | : | 3 |
Germania Klein-Krotzenburg | - | TSV Lämmerspiel II | 3 | : | 2 |
Spvgg Hainstadt | - | FC Ilirida Offenbach | 1 | : | 2 |
SG Heusenstamm | - | SV Steinheim | 2 | : | 0 |
SC 07 Bürgel | - | TV Hausen | 3 | : | 3 |
Teutonia Hausen II | - | TV Rembrücken | 3 | : | 2 |
SKG Rumpenheim | Spielfrei |
2. Spieltag
Spiele | S | U | N | T | O | R | Differenz | Punkte | ||
1. | TSG Mainflingen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | 3 | 4 |
2. | TV Hausen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 4 | 1 | 4 |
2. | Germania Klein-Krotzenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 4 | 1 | 4 |
2. | Teutonia Hausen II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 4 | 1 | 4 |
5. | SV Steinheim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 3 | 3 | 3 |
5. | TV Rembrücken | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 3 | 3 | 3 |
7. | Germania Steinheim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 2 | 3 |
8. | SG Heusenstamm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 2 | 3 |
9. | SKG Rumpenheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 1 | 3 |
10. | TSV Lämmerspiel II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 5 | 0 | 3 |
11. | FC Ilirida Offenbach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | 3 |
12. | Alemania Klein-Auheim | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 7 | -3 | 1 |
13. | SC 07 Bürgel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 9 | -5 | 1 |
14. | Spvgg Hainstadt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 5 | -2 | 0 |
15. | Gemaa Tempelsee | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 7 | -7 | 0 |
3. Spieltag
Mi 22.08.2001 19 Uhr | |||||
TSG Mainflingen | - | Teutonia Hausen II | 3 | : | 0 |
Sa 25.08.2001 15 Uhr | |||||
SV Steinheim | - | SKG Rumpenheim | 3 | : | 3 |
So 26.08.2001 | |||||
FC Ilirida Offenbach | - | Germania Klein-Krotzenburg | 2 | : | 0 |
TSV Lämmerspiel II | - | Gemaa Tempelsee | 2 | : | 0 |
TV Rembrücken | - | Germania Steinheim | 1 | : | 2 |
SC 07 Bürgel | - | SG Heusenstamm | 2 | : | 4 |
TV Hausen | - | Alemania Klein-Auheim | 1 | : | 1 |
Spvgg Hainstadt | Spielfrei |
3. Spieltag
Spiele | S | U | N | T | O | R | Differenz | Punkte | ||
1. | TSG Mainflingen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | : | 2 | 6 | 7 |
2. | SG Heusenstamm | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 2 | 4 | 6 |
3. | Germania Steinheim | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 5 | 3 | 6 |
4. | TSV Lämmerspiel II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 5 | 2 | 6 |
5. | FC Ilirida Offenbach | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 2 | 2 | 6 |
6. | TV Hausen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | : | 5 | 1 | 5 |
7. | SV Steinheim | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | : | 6 | 3 | 4 |
8. | SKG Rumpenheim | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 3 | 1 | 4 |
9. | Germania Klein-Krotzenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 6 | -1 | 4 |
10. | Teutonia Hausen II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 7 | -2 | 4 |
11. | TV Rembrücken | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 5 | 2 | 3 |
12. | Alemania Klein-Auheim | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | : | 8 | -3 | 2 |
13. | SC 07 Bürgel | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 13 | -7 | 1 |
14. | Spvgg Hainstadt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 5 | -2 | 0 |
15. | Gemaa Tempelsee | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | : | 9 | -9 | 0 |
4. Spieltag
Fr 31.08.2001 18 Uhr | |||||
Spvgg Hainstadt | - | SV Steinheim | 2 | : | 1 |
So 02.09.2001 15 Uhr | |||||
Germania Steinheim | - | TSG Mainflingen | 2 | : | 0 |
Gemaa Tempelsee | - | FC Ilirida Offenbach | 1 | : | 2 |
SKG Rumpenheim | - | SC 07 Bürgel | 2 | : | 2 |
TV Hausen | - | SG Heusenstamm | 3 | : | 1 |
Alemania Klein-Auheim | - | TV Rembrücken | 0 | : | 0 |
Teutonia Hausen II | - | TSV Lämmerspiel II | 2 | : | 1 |
Germania Klein-Krotzenburg | Spielfrei |
4. Spieltag
Spiele | S | U | N | T | O | R | Differenz | Punkte | ||
1. | Germania Steinheim | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 5 | 5 | 9 |
2. | FC Ilirida Offenbach | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 3 | 3 | 9 |
3. | TV Hausen | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | : | 6 | 3 | 8 |
4. | TSG Mainflingen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 4 | 4 | 7 |
5. | Teutonia Hausen II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 8 | -1 | 7 |
6. | SG Heusenstamm | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 5 | 2 | 6 |
7. | TSV Lämmerspiel II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | : | 7 | 1 | 6 |
8. | SKG Rumpenheim | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | : | 5 | 1 | 5 |
9. | SV Steinheim | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | : | 8 | 2 | 4 |
10. | TV Rembrücken | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | : | 5 | 2 | 4 |
11. | Germania Klein-Krotzenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 6 | -1 | 4 |
12. | Spvgg Hainstadt | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 6 | -1 | 3 |
13. | Alemania Klein-Auheim | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | : | 8 | -3 | 3 |
14. | SC 07 Bürgel | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | : | 15 | -7 | 2 |
15. | Gemaa Tempelsee | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | : | 11 | -10 | 0 |
5. Spieltag
So 09.09.2001 | |||||
SV Steinheim | - | Germania Klein-Krotzenburg | 1 | : | 2 |
FC Ilirida Offenbach | - | Teutonia Hausen II | 3 | : | 0 |
TSV Lämmerspiel II | - | Germania Steinheim | 0 | : | 1 |
TSG Mainflingen | - | Alemania Klein-Auheim | 4 | : | 0 |
SG Heusenstamm | - | SKG Rumpenheim | 3 | : | 1 |
SC 07 Bürgel | - | Spvgg Hainstadt | 1 | : | 2 |
Mi 26.09.2001 18 Uhr | |||||
TV Hausen | - | TV Rembrücken | 1 | : | 2 |
Gemaa Tempelsee | Spielfrei |
5. Spieltag
Spiele | S | U | N | T | O | R | Differenz | Punkte | ||
1. | Germania Steinheim | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | : | 5 | 6 | 12 |
2. | FC Ilirida Offenbach | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 3 | 6 | 12 |
3. | TSG Mainflingen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | : | 4 | 8 | 10 |
4. | SG Heusenstamm | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 6 | 4 | 9 |
5. | TV Hausen | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | : | 8 | 2 | 8 |
6. | TV Rembrücken | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | : | 6 | 3 | 7 |
7. | Germania Klein-Krotzenburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 7 | 0 | 7 |
8. | Teutonia Hausen II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | : | 11 | -4 | 7 |
9. | TSV Lämmerspiel II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | : | 8 | 0 | 6 |
10. | Spvgg Hainstadt | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 7 | 0 | 6 |
11. | SKG Rumpenheim | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | : | 8 | -1 | 5 |
12. | SV Steinheim | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | : | 10 | 1 | 4 |
13. | Alemania Klein-Auheim | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | : | 12 | -7 | 3 |
14. | SC 07 Bürgel | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | : | 17 | -8 | 2 |
15. | Gemaa Tempelsee | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | : | 11 | -10 | 0 |
6. Spieltag
So 16.09.2001 15 Uhr | |||||
Germania Steinheim | - | FC Ilirida Offenbach | 2 | : | 3 |
Gemaa Tempelsee | - | SV Steinheim | 2 | : | 1 |
Germania Klein-Krotzenburg | - | SC 07 Bürgel | 0 | : | 0 |
Spvgg Hainstadt | - | SG Heusenstamm | 1 | : | 1 |
SKG Rumpenheim | - | TV Hausen | 1 | : | 2 |
TV Rembrücken | - | TSG Mainflingen | 3 | : | 4 |
Alemania Klein-Auheim | - | TSV Lämmerspiel II | 3 | : | 1 |
Teutonia Hausen II | Spielfrei |
6. Spieltag
Spiele | S | U | N | T | O | R | Differenz | Punkte | ||
1. | FC Ilirida Offenbach | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | : | 5 | 7 | 15 |
2. | TSG Mainflingen | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | : | 7 | 9 | 13 |
3. | Germania Steinheim | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | : | 8 | 5 | 12 |
4. | TV Hausen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | : | 9 | 3 | 11 |
5. | SG Heusenstamm | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | : | 7 | 4 | 10 |
6. | Germania Klein-Krotzenburg | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | : | 7 | 0 | 8 |
7. | TV Rembrücken | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | : | 10 | 2 | 7 |
8. | Spvgg Hainstadt | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | : | 8 | 0 | 7 |
9. | Teutonia Hausen II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | : | 11 | -4 | 7 |
10. | TSV Lämmerspiel II | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | : | 11 | -2 | 6 |
11. | Alemania Klein-Auheim | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | : | 13 | -5 | 6 |
12. | SKG Rumpenheim | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | : | 10 | -2 | 5 |
13. | SV Steinheim | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | : | 12 | 0 | 4 |
14. | SC 07 Bürgel | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | : | 17 | -8 | 3 |
15. | Gemaa Tempelsee | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | : | 12 | -9 | 3 |
7. Spieltag
Sa 22.09.2001 | |||||
SKG Rumpenheim | - | Spvgg Hainstadt | 1 | : | 0 |
TSG Mainflingen | - | TV Hausen | 6 | : | 1 |
So 23.09.2001 | |||||
SV Steinheim | - | Teutonia Hausen II | 3 | : | 1 |
FC Ilirida Offenbach | - | Alemania Klein-Auheim | 0 | : | 1 |
TSV Lämmerspiel II | - | TV Rembrücken | 4 | : | 2 |
SG Heusenstamm | - | Germania Klein-Krotzenburg | 2 | : | 1 |
SC 07 Bürgel | - | Gemaa Tempelsee | 3 | : | 1 |
Germania Steinheim | Spielfrei |
7. Spieltag
Spiele | S | U | N | T | O | R | Differenz | Punkte | ||
1. | TSG Mainflingen | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 22 | : | 8 | 14 | 16 |
2. | FC Ilirida Offenbach | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12 | : | 6 | 6 | 15 |
3. | SG Heusenstamm | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | : | 8 | 5 | 13 |
4. | Germania Steinheim | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | : | 8 | 5 | 12 |
5. | TV Hausen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | : | 15 | -2 | 11 |
6. | TSV Lämmerspiel II | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | : | 13 | 0 | 9 |
7. | Alemania Klein-Auheim | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | : | 13 | -4 | 9 |
8. | SKG Rumpenheim | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | : | 10 | -1 | 8 |
9. | Germania Klein-Krotzenburg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | : | 9 | -1 | 8 |
10. | SV Steinheim | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15 | : | 13 | 2 | 7 |
11. | TV Rembrücken | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14 | : | 14 | 0 | 7 |
12. | Spvgg Hainstadt | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | : | 9 | -1 | 7 |
13. | Teutonia Hausen II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | : | 14 | -6 | 7 |
14. | SC 07 Bürgel | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | : | 18 | -6 | 6 |
15. | Gemaa Tempelsee | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | : | 15 | -11 | 3 |
8. Spieltag
So 30.09.2001 | |||||
Germania Steinheim | - | SV Steinheim | 2 | : | 1 |
Gemaa Tempelsee | - | SG Heusenstamm | 1 | : | 5 |
Germania Klein-Krotzenburg | - | SKG Rumpenheim | 1 | : | 3 |
Spvgg Hainstadt | - | TV Hausen | 1 | : | 1 |
TSG Mainflingen | - | TSV Lämmerspiel II | 9 | : | 0 |
TV Rembrücken | - | FC Ilirida Offenbach | 3 | : | 2 |
Teutonia Hausen II | - | SC 07 Bürgel | 1 | : | 0 |
Alemania Klein-Auheim | Spielfrei |
8. Spieltag
Spiele | S | U | N | T | O | R | Differenz | Punkte | ||
1. | TSG Mainflingen | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 31 | : | 8 | 23 | 19 |
2. | SG Heusenstamm | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18 | : | 9 | 9 | 16 |
3. | Germania Steinheim | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | : | 9 | 6 | 15 |
4. | FC Ilirida Offenbach | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14 | : | 9 | 5 | 15 |
5. | TV Hausen | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14 | : | 16 | -2 | 12 |
6. | SKG Rumpenheim | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | : | 11 | 1 | 11 |
7. | TV Rembrücken | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17 | : | 16 | 1 | 10 |
8. | Teutonia Hausen II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | : | 14 | -5 | 10 |
9. | Alemania Klein-Auheim | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | : | 13 | -4 | 9 |
10. | TSV Lämmerspiel II | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13 | : | 22 | -9 | 9 |
11. | Spvgg Hainstadt | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | : | 10 | -1 | 8 |
12. | Germania Klein-Krotzenburg | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | : | 12 | -3 | 8 |
13. | SV Steinheim | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16 | : | 15 | 1 | 7 |
14. | SC 07 Bürgel | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | : | 19 | -7 | 6 |
15. | Gemaa Tempelsee | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | : | 20 | -15 | 3 |
9. Spieltag
So 07.10.2001 15 Uhr | |||||
SV Steinheim | - | Alemania Klein-Auheim | 0 | : | 1 |
FC Ilirida Offenbach | - | TSG Mainflingen | 1 | : | 1 |
Spvgg Hainstadt | - | Germania Klein-Krotzenburg | 2 | : | 1 |
SKG Rumpenheim | - | Gemaa Tempelsee | 3 | : | 1 |
SG Heusenstamm | - | Teutonia Hausen II | 1 | : | 0 |
SC 07 Bürgel | - | Germania Steinheim | 1 | : | 3 |
TV Hausen | - | TSV Lämmerspiel II | 4 | : | 3 |
TV Rembrücken | Spielfrei |
9. Spieltag
Spiele | S | U | N | T | O | R | Differenz | Punkte | ||
1. | TSG Mainflingen | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 32 | : | 9 | 23 | 20 |
2. | SG Heusenstamm | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | : | 9 | 10 | 19 |
3. | Germania Steinheim | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 | : | 10 | 8 | 18 |
4. | FC Ilirida Offenbach | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | : | 10 | 5 | 16 |
5. | TV Hausen | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18 | : | 19 | -1 | 15 |
6. | SKG Rumpenheim | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | : | 12 | 3 | 14 |
7. | Alemania Klein-Auheim | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | : | 13 | -3 | 12 |
8. | Spvgg Hainstadt | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | : | 11 | 0 | 11 |
9. | TV Rembrücken | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17 | : | 16 | 1 | 10 |
10. | Teutonia Hausen II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | : | 15 | -6 | 10 |
11. | TSV Lämmerspiel II | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16 | : | 26 | -10 | 9 |
12. | Germania Klein-Krotzenburg | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | : | 14 | -4 | 8 |
13. | SV Steinheim | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 16 | : | 16 | 0 | 7 |
14. | SC 07 Bürgel | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13 | : | 22 | -9 | 6 |
15. | Gemaa Tempelsee | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | : | 23 | -17 | 3 |
10. Spieltag
Sa 13.10.2001 15 Uhr | |||||
Gemaa Tempelsee | - | Spvgg Hainstadt | 1 | : | 3 |
So 14.10.2001 | |||||
Germania Steinheim | - | SG Heusenstamm | 2 | : | 1 |
Germania Klein-Krotzenburg | - | TV Hausen | 2 | : | 3 |
TSV Lämmerspiel II | - | FC Ilirida Offenbach | 1 | : | 2 |
TV Rembrücken | - | SV Steinheim | 4 | : | 1 |
Alemania Klein-Auheim | - | SC 07 Bürgel | 3 | : | 3 |
Teutonia Hausen II | - | SKG Rumpenheim | 0 | : | 0 |
TSG Mainflingen | Spielfrei |
10. Spieltag
Spiele | S | U | N | T | O | R | Differenz | Punkte | ||
1. | Germania Steinheim | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 20 | : | 11 | 9 | 21 |
2. | TSG Mainflingen | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 32 | : | 9 | 23 | 20 |
3. | SG Heusenstamm | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20 | : | 11 | 9 | 19 |
4. | FC Ilirida Offenbach | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17 | : | 11 | 6 | 19 |
5. | TV Hausen | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21 | : | 21 | 0 | 18 |
6. | SKG Rumpenheim | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | : | 12 | 3 | 15 |
7. | Spvgg Hainstadt | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | : | 12 | 2 | 14 |
8. | TV Rembrücken | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21 | : | 17 | 4 | 13 |
9. | Alemania Klein-Auheim | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 | : | 16 | -3 | 13 |
10. | Teutonia Hausen II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | : | 15 | -6 | 11 |
11. | TSV Lämmerspiel II | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 17 | : | 28 | -11 | 9 |
12. | Germania Klein-Krotzenburg | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12 | : | 17 | -5 | 8 |
13. | SV Steinheim | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17 | : | 20 | -3 | 7 |
14. | SC 07 Bürgel | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 16 | : | 25 | -9 | 7 |
15. | Gemaa Tempelsee | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | : | 26 | -19 | 3 |
11. Spieltag
So 21.10.2001 | |||||
SV Steinheim | - | TSG Mainflingen | 1 | : | 3 |
Germania Klein-Krotzenburg | - | Gemaa Tempelsee | 4 | : | 2 |
Spvgg Hainstadt | - | Teutonia Hausen II | 5 | : | 0 |
SKG Rumpenheim | - | Germania Steinheim | 0 | : | 1 |
SG Heusenstamm | - | Alemania Klein-Auheim | 1 | : | 2 |
SC 07 Bürgel | - | TV Rembrücken | 3 | : | 1 |
TV Hausen | - | FC Ilirida Offenbach | 1 | : | 0 |
TSV Lämmerspiel II | Spielfrei |
11. Spieltag
Spiele | S | U | N | T | O | R | Differenz | Punkte | ||
1. | Germania Steinheim | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 21 | : | 11 | 10 | 24 |
2. | TSG Mainflingen | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 35 | : | 10 | 25 | 23 |
3. | TV Hausen | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 22 | : | 21 | 1 | 21 |
4. | SG Heusenstamm | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21 | : | 13 | 8 | 19 |
5. | FC Ilirida Offenbach | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17 | : | 12 | 5 | 19 |
6. | Spvgg Hainstadt | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19 | : | 12 | 7 | 17 |
7. | Alemania Klein-Auheim | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15 | : | 17 | -2 | 16 |
8. | SKG Rumpenheim | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | : | 13 | 2 | 15 |
9. | TV Rembrücken | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 22 | : | 20 | 2 | 13 |
10. | Germania Klein-Krotzenburg | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 | : | 19 | -3 | 11 |
11. | Teutonia Hausen II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | : | 20 | -11 | 11 |
12. | SC 07 Bürgel | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 19 | : | 26 | -7 | 10 |
13. | TSV Lämmerspiel II | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 17 | : | 28 | -11 | 9 |
14. | SV Steinheim | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 18 | : | 23 | -5 | 7 |
15. | Gemaa Tempelsee | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | : | 30 | -21 | 3 |
12. Spieltag
So 28.10.2001 | |||||
Germania Steinheim | - | Spvgg Hainstadt | 2 | : | 4 |
Gemaa Tempelsee | - | TV Hausen | 1 | : | 2 |
TSV Lämmerspiel II | - | SV Steinheim | 6 | : | 2 |
TSG Mainflingen | - | SC 07 Bürgel | 3 | : | 0 |
TV Rembrücken | - | SG Heusenstamm | 3 | : | 8 |
Alemania Klein-Auheim | - | SKG Rumpenheim | 1 | : | 2 |
Teutonia Hausen II | - | Germania Klein-Krotzenburg | 2 | : | 2 |
FC Ilirida Offenbach | Spielfrei |
12. Spieltag
Spiele | S | U | N | T | O | R | Differenz | Punkte | ||
1. | TSG Mainflingen | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 38 | : | 10 | 28 | 26 |
2. | Germania Steinheim | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 23 | : | 15 | 8 | 24 |
3. | TV Hausen | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24 | : | 22 | 2 | 24 |
4. | SG Heusenstamm | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 29 | : | 16 | 13 | 22 |
5. | Spvgg Hainstadt | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23 | : | 14 | 9 | 20 |
6. | FC Ilirida Offenbach | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17 | : | 12 | 5 | 19 |
7. | SKG Rumpenheim | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17 | : | 14 | 3 | 18 |
8. | Alemania Klein-Auheim | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | : | 19 | -3 | 16 |
9. | TV Rembrücken | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 25 | : | 28 | -3 | 13 |
10. | Germania Klein-Krotzenburg | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18 | : | 21 | -3 | 12 |
11. | TSV Lämmerspiel II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 23 | : | 30 | -7 | 12 |
12. | Teutonia Hausen II | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | : | 22 | -11 | 12 |
13. | SC 07 Bürgel | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 19 | : | 29 | -10 | 10 |
14. | SV Steinheim | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 20 | : | 29 | -9 | 7 |
15. | Gemaa Tempelsee | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | : | 32 | -22 | 3 |
13. Spieltag
So 04.11.2001 | |||||
SV Steinheim | - | FC Ilirida Offenbach | 0 | : | 1 |
Gemaa Tempelsee | - | Teutonia Hausen II | 1 | : | 2 |
Germania Klein-Krotzenburg | - | Germania Steinheim | 2 | : | 0 |
Spvgg Hainstadt | - | Alemania Klein-Auheim | 1 | : | 3 |
SKG Rumpenheim | - | TV Rembrücken | 2 | : | 2 |
SG Heusenstamm | - | TSG Mainflingen | 1 | : | 5 |
SC 07 Bürgel | - | TSV Lämmerspiel II | 2 | : | 1 |
TV Hausen | Spielfrei |
13. Spieltag
Spiele | S | U | N | T | O | R | Differenz | Punkte | ||
1. | TSG Mainflingen | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 43 | : | 11 | 32 | 29 |
2. | Germania Steinheim | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 23 | : | 17 | 6 | 24 |
3. | TV Hausen | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24 | : | 22 | 2 | 24 |
4. | SG Heusenstamm | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 30 | : | 21 | 9 | 22 |
5. | FC Ilirida Offenbach | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18 | : | 12 | 6 | 22 |
6. | Spvgg Hainstadt | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24 | : | 17 | 7 | 20 |
7. | SKG Rumpenheim | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19 | : | 16 | 3 | 19 |
8. | Alemania Klein-Auheim | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19 | : | 20 | -1 | 19 |
9. | Germania Klein-Krotzenburg | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20 | : | 21 | -1 | 15 |
10. | Teutonia Hausen II | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 | : | 23 | -10 | 15 |
11. | TV Rembrücken | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 27 | : | 30 | -3 | 14 |
12. | SC 07 Bürgel | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 21 | : | 30 | -9 | 13 |
13. | TSV Lämmerspiel II | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 24 | : | 32 | -8 | 12 |
14. | SV Steinheim | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 20 | : | 30 | -10 | 7 |
15. | Gemaa Tempelsee | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | : | 34 | -23 | 3 |
14. Spieltag
Sa 10.11.2001 14:30 Uhr | |||||
Alemania Klein-Auheim | - | Germania Klein-Krotzenburg | 0 | : | 3 |
So 11.11.2001 | |||||
FC Ilirida Offenbach | - | SC 07 Bürgel | 4 | : | 0 |
TSV Lämmerspiel II | - | SG Heusenstamm | 2 | : | 1 |
TSG Mainflingen | - | SKG Rumpenheim | 3 | : | 3 |
TV Rembrücken | - | Spvgg Hainstadt | 5 | : | 1 |
TV Hausen | - | Teutonia Hausen II | 4 | : | 2 |
So 17.02.2002 14 Uhr | |||||
Germania Steinheim | - | Gemaa Tempelsee | 1 | : | 0 |
SV Steinheim | Spielfrei |
14. Spieltag
Spiele | S | U | N | T | O | R | Differenz | Punkte | ||
1. | TSG Mainflingen | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 46 | : | 14 | 32 | 30 |
2. | Germania Steinheim | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 24 | : | 17 | 7 | 27 |
3. | TV Hausen | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 28 | : | 24 | 4 | 27 |
4. | FC Ilirida Offenbach | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 22 | : | 12 | 10 | 25 |
5. | SG Heusenstamm | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 31 | : | 23 | 8 | 22 |
6. | Spvgg Hainstadt | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25 | : | 22 | 3 | 20 |
7. | SKG Rumpenheim | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 22 | : | 19 | 3 | 20 |
8. | Alemania Klein-Auheim | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19 | : | 23 | -4 | 19 |
9. | Germania Klein-Krotzenburg | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23 | : | 21 | 2 | 18 |
10. | TV Rembrücken | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 32 | : | 31 | 1 | 17 |
11. | TSV Lämmerspiel II | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 26 | : | 33 | -7 | 15 |
12. | Teutonia Hausen II | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 | : | 27 | -12 | 15 |
13. | SC 07 Bürgel | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 21 | : | 34 | -13 | 13 |
14. | SV Steinheim | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 20 | : | 30 | -10 | 7 |
15. | Gemaa Tempelsee | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 11 | : | 35 | -24 | 3 |
15. Spieltag
So 18.11.2001 | |||||
SV Steinheim | - | TV Hausen | 1 | : | 4 |
Gemaa Tempelsee | - | Alemania Klein-Auheim | 2 | : | 2 |
Germania Klein-Krotzenburg | - | TV Rembrücken | 1 | : | 0 |
Spvgg Hainstadt | - | TSG Mainflingen | 1 | : | 2 |
SKG Rumpenheim | - | TSV Lämmerspiel II | 1 | : | 0 |
SG Heusenstamm | - | FC Ilirida Offenbach | 0 | : | 4 |
Teutonia Hausen II | - | Germania Steinheim | 0 | : | 2 |
SC 07 Bürgel | Spielfrei |
15. Spieltag
Spiele | S | U | N | T | O | R | Differenz | Punkte | ||
1. | TSG Mainflingen | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 48 | : | 15 | 33 | 33 |
2. | Germania Steinheim | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 26 | : | 17 | 9 | 30 |
3. | TV Hausen | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 32 | : | 25 | 7 | 30 |
4. | FC Ilirida Offenbach | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 26 | : | 12 | 14 | 28 |
5. | SKG Rumpenheim | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23 | : | 19 | 4 | 23 |
6. | SG Heusenstamm | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 31 | : | 27 | 4 | 22 |
7. | Germania Klein-Krotzenburg | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24 | : | 21 | 3 | 21 |
8. | Spvgg Hainstadt | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 26 | : | 24 | 2 | 20 |
9. | Alemania Klein-Auheim | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21 | : | 25 | -4 | 20 |
10. | TV Rembrücken | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 32 | : | 32 | 0 | 17 |
11. | TSV Lämmerspiel II | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 26 | : | 34 | -8 | 15 |
12. | Teutonia Hausen II | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | : | 29 | -14 | 15 |
13. | SC 07 Bürgel | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 21 | : | 34 | -13 | 13 |
14. | SV Steinheim | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 21 | : | 34 | -13 | 7 |
15. | Gemaa Tempelsee | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 13 | : | 37 | -24 | 4 |