Bezirksliga Darmstadt Ost 2003/2004
Rückrunde
16. Spieltag
Sonntag 23.11.2003 14:30 Uhr | |||||
TSV Seckmauern | - | SG Ueberau | 1 | : | 1 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg II | - | FV Eppertshausen | 3 | : | 1 |
TSG Bad König | - | TV Nieder-Klingen | 2 | : | 3 |
Germania Ober-Roden II | - | TSV Langstadt | 5 | : | 1 |
Viktoria Kleestadt | - | KSV Reichelsheim | 3 | : | 0 |
SV Münster | - | Türk SV Beerfelden | 1 | : | 1 |
FSV Groß-Zimmern | - | TG Ober-Roden | 1 | : | 1 |
TS Ober-Roden | - | TSV Richen | 6 | : | 3 |
16. Spieltag
Spiele | S | U | N | T | O | R | Differenz | Punkte | ||
1. | Germania Ober-Roden II | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 44 | : | 20 | 24 | 32 |
2. | TS Ober-Roden | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 39 | : | 22 | 17 | 31 |
3. | KSV Reichelsheim | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 31 | : | 19 | 12 | 31 |
4. | SG Ueberau | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 35 | : | 22 | 13 | 30 |
5. | TV Nieder-Klingen | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 34 | : | 22 | 12 | 26 |
6. | Türk SV Beerfelden | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 35 | : | 25 | 10 | 25 |
7. | FV Eppertshausen | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 27 | : | 26 | 1 | 25 |
8. | TSG Bad König | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 30 | : | 36 | -6 | 22 |
9. | Viktoria Aschaffenburg II | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 38 | : | 43 | -5 | 20 |
10. | FSV Groß-Zimmern | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 28 | : | 34 | -6 | 19 |
11. | SV Münster | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 21 | : | 27 | -6 | 18 |
12. | SV Viktoria Kleestadt | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 31 | : | 38 | -7 | 17 |
13. | TG Ober-Roden | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19 | : | 30 | -11 | 17 |
14. | TSV Seckmauern | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 24 | : | 33 | -9 | 16 |
15. | TSV Langstadt | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 17 | : | 29 | -12 | 16 |
16. | TSV Richen | 16 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 23 | : | 50 | -27 | 5 |
17. Spieltag
Samstag 29.11.2003 14:30 Uhr | |||||
TSV Langstadt | - | Viktoria Kleestadt | 0 | : | 0 |
Sonntag 30.11.2003 14:30 Uhr | |||||
Türk SV Beerfelden | - | FSV Groß-Zimmern | 2 | : | 2 |
KSV Reichelsheim | - | SV Münster | 6 | : | 2 |
TV Nieder-Klingen | - | Germania Ober-Roden II | 4 | : | 1 |
FV Eppertshausen | - | TSG Bad König | 2 | : | 3 |
TSV Richen | - | Viktoria Aschaffenburg II | 2 | : | 4 |
SG Ueberau | - | TS Ober-Roden | 1 | : | 2 |
TG Ober-Roden | - | TSV Seckmauern | 2 | : | 4 |
17. Spieltag
Spiele | S | U | N | T | O | R | Differenz | Punkte | ||
1. | TS Ober-Roden | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 41 | : | 23 | 18 | 34 |
2. | KSV Reichelsheim | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 37 | : | 21 | 16 | 34 |
3. | Germania Ober-Roden II | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 45 | : | 24 | 21 | 32 |
4. | SG Ueberau | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 36 | : | 24 | 12 | 30 |
5. | TV Nieder-Klingen | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 38 | : | 23 | 15 | 29 |
6. | Türk SV Beerfelden | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 37 | : | 27 | 10 | 26 |
7. | FV Eppertshausen | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 29 | : | 29 | 0 | 25 |
8. | TSG Bad König | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 33 | : | 38 | -5 | 25 |
9. | Viktoria Aschaffenburg II | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 42 | : | 45 | -3 | 23 |
10. | FSV Groß-Zimmern | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 30 | : | 36 | -6 | 20 |
11. | TSV Seckmauern | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 28 | : | 35 | -7 | 19 |
12. | SV Viktoria Kleestadt | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 31 | : | 38 | -7 | 18 |
13. | SV Münster | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 23 | : | 33 | -10 | 18 |
14. | TSV Langstadt | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 17 | : | 29 | -12 | 17 |
15. | TG Ober-Roden | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 21 | : | 34 | -13 | 17 |
16. | TSV Richen | 17 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 25 | : | 54 | -29 | 5 |
18. Spieltag
Sonntag 14.03.2004 15 Uhr | |||||
TSV Langstadt | - | FSV Groß-Zimmern | 0 | : | 2 |
TSV Richen | - | Germania Ober-Roden II | 0 | : | 4 |
TS Ober-Roden | - | TSG Bad König | 4 | : | 0 |
KSV Reichelsheim | - | TSV Seckmauern | 2 | : | 0 |
TV Nieder-Klingen | - | SV Münster | 1 | : | 1 |
Donenrstag 15.04.2004 18:30 Uhr | |||||
FV Eppertshausen | - | Viktoria Kleestadt | 3 | : | 3 |
SG Ueberau | - | Viktoria Aschaffenburg II | 1 | : | 1 |
Türk SV Beerfelden | - | TG Ober-Roden | 1 | : | 1 |
18. Spieltag
Spiele | S | U | N | T | O | R | Differenz | Punkte | ||
1. | TS Ober-Roden | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 45 | : | 23 | 22 | 37 |
2. | KSV Reichelsheim | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 39 | : | 21 | 18 | 37 |
3. | Germania Ober-Roden II | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 49 | : | 24 | 25 | 35 |
4. | SG Ueberau | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 37 | : | 25 | 12 | 31 |
5. | TV Nieder-Klingen | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 39 | : | 24 | 15 | 30 |
6. | Türk SV Beerfelden | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 38 | : | 28 | 10 | 27 |
7. | FV Eppertshausen | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 32 | : | 32 | 0 | 26 |
8. | TSG Bad König | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 33 | : | 42 | -9 | 25 |
9. | Viktoria Aschaffenburg II | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 43 | : | 46 | -3 | 24 |
10. | FSV Groß-Zimmern | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 32 | : | 36 | -4 | 23 |
11. | SV Viktoria Kleestadt | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 34 | : | 41 | -7 | 19 |
12. | TSV Seckmauern | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 28 | : | 37 | -9 | 19 |
13. | SV Münster | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 24 | : | 34 | -10 | 19 |
14. | TG Ober-Roden | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 22 | : | 35 | -13 | 18 |
15. | TSV Langstadt | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 17 | : | 31 | -14 | 17 |
16. | TSV Richen | 18 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 25 | : | 58 | -33 | 5 |
19. Spieltag
Sonntag 21.03.2004 15 Uhr | |||||
Türk SV Beerfelden | - | SG Ueberau | 3 | : | 3 |
SV Münster | - | FV Eppertshausen | 0 | : | 3 |
FSV Groß-Zimmern | - | TV Nieder-Klingen | 0 | : | 1 |
TSV Seckmauern | - | TSV Langstadt | 4 | : | 1 |
TG Ober-Roden | - | KSV Reichelsheim | 2 | : | 1 |
Germania Ober-Roden II | - | TS Ober-Roden | 1 | : | 1 |
Viktoria Kleestadt | - | TSV Richen | 1 | : | 0 |
Donnerstag 22.04.2004 18:30 Uhr | |||||
TSG Bad König | - | Viktoria Aschaffenburg II | 1 | : | 1 |
19. Spieltag
Spiele | S | U | N | T | O | R | Differenz | Punkte | ||
1. | TS Ober-Roden | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 46 | : | 24 | 22 | 38 |
2. | KSV Reichelsheim | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 40 | : | 23 | 17 | 37 |
3. | Germania Ober-Roden II | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 50 | : | 25 | 25 | 36 |
4. | TV Nieder-Klingen | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 40 | : | 24 | 16 | 33 |
5. | SG Ueberau | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 40 | : | 28 | 12 | 32 |
6. | FV Eppertshausen | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 35 | : | 32 | 3 | 29 |
7. | Türk SV Beerfelden | 19 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 41 | : | 31 | 10 | 28 |
8. | TSG Bad König | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 34 | : | 43 | -9 | 26 |
9. | Viktoria Aschaffenburg II | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 44 | : | 47 | -3 | 25 |
10. | FSV Groß-Zimmern | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 32 | : | 37 | -5 | 23 |
11. | SV Viktoria Kleestadt | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 35 | : | 41 | -6 | 22 |
12. | TSV Seckmauern | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 32 | : | 38 | -6 | 22 |
13. | TG Ober-Roden | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 24 | : | 36 | -12 | 21 |
14. | SV Münster | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 24 | : | 37 | -13 | 19 |
15. | TSV Langstadt | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 18 | : | 35 | -17 | 17 |
16. | TSV Richen | 19 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 25 | : | 59 | -34 | 5 |
20. Spieltag
Sonntag 28.03.2004 15 Uhr | |||||
SG Ueberau | - | TSG Bad König | 4 | : | 1 |
FV Eppertshausen | - | FSV Groß-Zimmern | 3 | : | 1 |
TSV Richen | - | SV Münster | 0 | : | 1 |
TS Ober-Roden | - | Viktoria Kleestadt | 1 | : | 1 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg II | - | Germania Ober-Roden II | 3 | : | 1 |
KSV Reichelsheim | - | Türk SV Beerfelden | 3 | : | 3 |
TSV Langstadt | - | TG Ober-Roden | 4 | : | 1 |
TV Nieder-Klingen | - | TSV Seckmauern | 4 | : | 1 |
20. Spieltag
Spiele | S | U | N | T | O | R | Differenz | Punkte | ||
1. | TS Ober-Roden | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 47 | : | 25 | 22 | 39 |
2. | KSV Reichelsheim | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 43 | : | 26 | 17 | 38 |
3. | Germania Ober-Roden II | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 51 | : | 28 | 23 | 36 |
4. | TV Nieder-Klingen | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 44 | : | 25 | 19 | 36 |
5. | SG Ueberau | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 44 | : | 29 | 15 | 35 |
6. | FV Eppertshausen | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 38 | : | 33 | 5 | 32 |
7. | Türk SV Beerfelden | 20 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 44 | : | 34 | 10 | 29 |
8. | Viktoria Aschaffenburg II | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 47 | : | 48 | -1 | 28 |
9. | TSG Bad König | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 35 | : | 47 | -12 | 26 |
10. | SV Viktoria Kleestadt | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 36 | : | 42 | -6 | 23 |
11. | FSV Groß-Zimmern | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 33 | : | 40 | -7 | 23 |
12. | TSV Seckmauern | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 33 | : | 42 | -9 | 22 |
13. | SV Münster | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 25 | : | 37 | -12 | 22 |
14. | TG Ober-Roden | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 25 | : | 40 | -15 | 21 |
15. | TSV Langstadt | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 22 | : | 36 | -14 | 20 |
16. | TSV Richen | 20 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 25 | : | 60 | -35 | 5 |
21. Spieltag
Sonntag 04.04.2004 15 Uhr | |||||
Viktoria Kleestadt | - | Viktoria Aschaffenburg II | 1 | : | 2 |
FSV Groß-Zimmern | - | TSV Richen | 0 | : | 2 |
KSV Reichelsheim | - | SG Ueberau | 3 | : | 0 |
TSV Seckmauern | - | FV Eppertshausen | 1 | : | 4 |
TG Ober-Roden | - | TV Nieder-Klingen | 0 | : | 0 |
Türk SV Beerfelden | - | TSV Langstadt | 2 | : | 0 |
Germania Ober-Roden II | - | TSG Bad König | 2 | : | 1 |
SV Münster | - | TS Ober-Roden | 6 | : | 1 |
21. Spieltag
Spiele | S | U | N | T | O | R | Differenz | Punkte | ||
1. | KSV Reichelsheim | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 46 | : | 26 | 20 | 41 |
2. | Germania Ober-Roden II | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 53 | : | 29 | 24 | 39 |
3. | TS Ober-Roden | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 48 | : | 31 | 17 | 39 |
4. | TV Nieder-Klingen | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 44 | : | 25 | 19 | 37 |
5. | SG Ueberau | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 44 | : | 32 | 12 | 35 |
6. | FV Eppertshausen | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 42 | : | 34 | 8 | 35 |
7. | Türk SV Beerfelden | 21 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 46 | : | 34 | 12 | 32 |
8. | Viktoria Aschaffenburg II | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 49 | : | 49 | 0 | 31 |
9. | TSG Bad König | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 36 | : | 49 | -13 | 26 |
10. | SV Münster | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 31 | : | 38 | -7 | 25 |
11. | SV Viktoria Kleestadt | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 37 | : | 44 | -7 | 23 |
12. | FSV Groß-Zimmern | 21 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 33 | : | 42 | -9 | 23 |
13. | TSV Seckmauern | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 34 | : | 46 | -12 | 22 |
14. | TG Ober-Roden | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 25 | : | 40 | -15 | 22 |
15. | TSV Langstadt | 21 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 22 | : | 38 | -16 | 20 |
16. | TSV Richen | 21 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 27 | : | 60 | -33 | 8 |
22. Spieltag
Mittwoch 07.04.2004 18:30 Uhr | |||||
Viktoria Aschaffenburg II | - | TS Ober-Roden | 3 | : | 2 |
Viktoria Kleestadt | - | TV Nieder-Klingen | 1 | : | 1 |
FSV Groß-Zimmern | - | KSV Reichelsheim | 1 | : | 2 |
Donnerstag 08.04.2004 18:30 Uhr | |||||
SV Münster | - | TSV Langstadt | 6 | : | 2 |
Samstag 10.04.2004 15 Uhr | |||||
TG Ober-Roden | - | SG Ueberau | 1 | : | 5 |
Germania Ober-Roden II | - | FV Eppertshausen | 2 | : | 2 |
TSV Seckmauern | - | Türk SV Beerfelden | 2 | : | 2 |
TSG Bad König | - | TSV Richen | 2 | : | 2 |
22. Spieltag
Spiele | S | U | N | T | O | R | Differenz | Punkte | ||
1. | KSV Reichelsheim | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 48 | : | 27 | 21 | 44 |
2. | Germania Ober-Roden II | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 55 | : | 31 | 24 | 40 |
3. | TS Ober-Roden | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 50 | : | 34 | 16 | 39 |
4. | TV Nieder-Klingen | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45 | : | 26 | 19 | 38 |
5. | SG Ueberau | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 49 | : | 33 | 16 | 38 |
6. | FV Eppertshausen | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 44 | : | 36 | 8 | 36 |
7. | Viktoria Aschaffenburg II | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 52 | : | 51 | 1 | 34 |
8. | Türk SV Beerfelden | 22 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 48 | : | 36 | 12 | 33 |
9. | SV Münster | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 37 | : | 40 | -3 | 28 |
10. | TSG Bad König | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 38 | : | 51 | -13 | 27 |
11. | SV Viktoria Kleestadt | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 38 | : | 45 | -7 | 24 |
12. | FSV Groß-Zimmern | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 34 | : | 44 | -10 | 23 |
13. | TSV Seckmauern | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 36 | : | 48 | -12 | 23 |
14. | TG Ober-Roden | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 26 | : | 45 | -19 | 22 |
15. | TSV Langstadt | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 24 | : | 44 | -20 | 20 |
16. | TSV Richen | 22 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 29 | : | 62 | -33 | 9 |
23. Spieltag
Sonntag 18.04.2004 15 Uhr | |||||
SG Ueberau | - | Germania Ober-Roden II | 1 | : | 1 |
FV Eppertshausen | - | TG Ober-Roden | 0 | : | 3 |
TS Ober-Roden | - | FSV Groß-Zimmern | 1 | : | 1 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg II | - | SV Münster | 3 | : | 0 |
TSG Bad König | - | Viktoria Kleestadt | 3 | : | 2 |
TSV Langstadt | - | KSV Reichelsheim | 0 | : | 2 |
TV Nieder-Klingen | - | Türk SV Beerfelden | 1 | : | 2 |
TSV Richen | - | TSV Seckmauern | 0 | : | 3 |
23. Spieltag
Spiele | S | U | N | T | O | R | Differenz | Punkte | ||
1. | KSV Reichelsheim | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 50 | : | 27 | 23 | 47 |
2. | Germania Ober-Roden II | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 56 | : | 32 | 24 | 41 |
3. | TS Ober-Roden | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 51 | : | 35 | 16 | 40 |
4. | SG Ueberau | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 50 | : | 34 | 16 | 39 |
5. | TV Nieder-Klingen | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 46 | : | 28 | 18 | 38 |
6. | Viktoria Aschaffenburg II | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 55 | : | 51 | 4 | 37 |
7. | Türk SV Beerfelden | 23 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 50 | : | 37 | 13 | 36 |
8. | FV Eppertshausen | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 44 | : | 39 | 5 | 36 |
9. | TSG Bad König | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 41 | : | 53 | -12 | 30 |
10. | SV Münster | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 37 | : | 43 | -6 | 28 |
11. | TSV Seckmauern | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 39 | : | 48 | -9 | 26 |
12. | TG Ober-Roden | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 29 | : | 45 | -16 | 25 |
13. | SV Viktoria Kleestadt | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 40 | : | 48 | -8 | 24 |
14. | FSV Groß-Zimmern | 23 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 35 | : | 45 | -10 | 24 |
15. | TSV Langstadt | 23 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 24 | : | 46 | -22 | 20 |
16. | TSV Richen | 23 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 29 | : | 65 | -36 | 9 |
24. Spieltag
Sonntag 25.04.2004 15 Uhr | |||||
Türk SV Beerfelden | - | FV Eppertshausen | 4 | : | 2 |
TSV Langstadt | - | SG Ueberau | 3 | : | 3 |
KSV Reichelsheim | - | TV Nieder-Klingen | 2 | : | 0 |
Viktoria Kleestadt | - | Germania Ober-Roden II | 2 | : | 2 |
SV Münster | - | TSG Bad König | 4 | : | 1 |
FSV Groß-Zimmern | - | Viktoria Aschaffenburg II | 1 | : | 3 |
TSV Seckmauern | - | TS Ober-Roden | 2 | : | 1 |
TG Ober-Roden | - | TSV Richen | 0 | : | 0 |
24. Spieltag
Spiele | S | U | N | T | O | R | Differenz | Punkte | ||
1. | KSV Reichelsheim | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 52 | : | 27 | 25 | 50 |
2. | Germania Ober-Roden II | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 58 | : | 34 | 24 | 42 |
3. | SG Ueberau | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 53 | : | 37 | 16 | 40 |
4. | TS Ober-Roden | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 52 | : | 37 | 15 | 40 |
5. | Viktoria Aschaffenburg II | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 58 | : | 52 | 6 | 40 |
6. | Türk SV Beerfelden | 24 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 54 | : | 39 | 15 | 39 |
7. | TV Nieder-Klingen | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 46 | : | 30 | 16 | 38 |
8. | FV Eppertshausen | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 46 | : | 43 | 3 | 36 |
9. | SV Münster | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 41 | : | 44 | -3 | 31 |
10. | TSG Bad König | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 42 | : | 57 | -15 | 30 |
11. | TSV Seckmauern | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 41 | : | 49 | -8 | 29 |
12. | TG Ober-Roden | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 29 | : | 45 | -16 | 26 |
13. | SV Viktoria Kleestadt | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 42 | : | 50 | -8 | 25 |
14. | FSV Groß-Zimmern | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 36 | : | 48 | -12 | 24 |
15. | TSV Langstadt | 24 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 27 | : | 49 | -22 | 21 |
16. | TSV Richen | 24 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 29 | : | 65 | -36 | 10 |
25. Spieltag
Sonntag 02.05.2004 15 Uhr | |||||
TSG Bad König | - | FSV Groß-Zimmern | 6 | : | 2 |
Germania Ober-Roden II | - | SV Münster | 4 | : | 0 |
SG Ueberau | - | Viktoria Kleestadt | 2 | : | 3 |
TV Nieder-Klingen | - | TSV Langstadt | 0 | : | 3 |
FV Eppertshausen | - | KSV Reichelsheim | 4 | : | 0 |
TSV Richen | - | Türk SV Beerfelden | 0 | : | 1 |
TS Ober-Roden | - | TG Ober-Roden | 4 | : | 1 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg II | - | TSV Seckmauern | 2 | : | 2 |
25. Spieltag
Spiele | S | U | N | T | O | R | Differenz | Punkte | ||
1. | KSV Reichelsheim | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 52 | : | 31 | 21 | 50 |
2. | Germania Ober-Roden II | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 62 | : | 34 | 28 | 45 |
3. | TS Ober-Roden | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 56 | : | 38 | 18 | 43 |
4. | Türk SV Beerfelden | 25 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 55 | : | 39 | 16 | 42 |
5. | Viktoria Aschaffenburg II | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 60 | : | 54 | 6 | 41 |
6. | SG Ueberau | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 55 | : | 40 | 15 | 40 |
7. | FV Eppertshausen | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 50 | : | 43 | 7 | 39 |
8. | TV Nieder-Klingen | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 46 | : | 33 | 13 | 38 |
9. | TSG Bad König | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 48 | : | 59 | -11 | 33 |
10. | SV Münster | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 41 | : | 48 | -7 | 31 |
11. | TSV Seckmauern | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 43 | : | 51 | -8 | 30 |
12. | SV Viktoria Kleestadt | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 45 | : | 52 | -7 | 28 |
13. | TG Ober-Roden | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 30 | : | 49 | -19 | 26 |
14. | FSV Groß-Zimmern | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 38 | : | 54 | -16 | 24 |
15. | TSV Langstadt | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 30 | : | 49 | -19 | 24 |
16. | TSV Richen | 25 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 29 | : | 66 | -37 | 10 |
26. Spieltag
Sonntag 09.05.2004 15 Uhr | |||||
TSV Langstadt | - | FV Eppertshausen | 3 | : | 0 |
SV Münster | - | Viktoria Kleestadt | 2 | : | 1 |
FSV Groß-Zimmern | - | Germania Ober-Roden II | 1 | : | 5 |
TSV Seckmauern | - | TSG Bad König | 2 | : | 3 |
TG Ober-Roden | - | Viktoria Aschaffenburg II | 2 | : | 4 |
Türk SV Beerfelden | - | TS Ober-Roden | 9 | : | 4 |
KSV Reichelsheim | - | TSV Richen | 4 | : | 0 |
Donnerstag 13.05.2004 18:30 Uhr | |||||
TV Nieder-Klingen | - | SG Ueberau | 2 | : | 1 |
26. Spieltag
Spiele | S | U | N | T | O | R | Differenz | Punkte | ||
1. | KSV Reichelsheim | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 56 | : | 31 | 25 | 53 |
2. | Germania Ober-Roden II | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 67 | : | 35 | 32 | 48 |
3. | Türk SV Beerfelden | 26 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 64 | : | 43 | 21 | 45 |
4. | Viktoria Aschaffenburg II | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 64 | : | 56 | 8 | 44 |
5. | TS Ober-Roden | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 60 | : | 47 | 13 | 43 |
6. | TV Nieder-Klingen | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 48 | : | 34 | 14 | 41 |
7. | SG Ueberau | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 56 | : | 42 | 14 | 40 |
8. | FV Eppertshausen | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 50 | : | 46 | 4 | 39 |
9. | TSG Bad König | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 51 | : | 61 | -10 | 36 |
10. | SV Münster | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 43 | : | 49 | -6 | 34 |
11. | TSV Seckmauern | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 45 | : | 54 | -9 | 30 |
12. | SV Viktoria Kleestadt | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 46 | : | 54 | -8 | 28 |
13. | TSV Langstadt | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 33 | : | 49 | -16 | 27 |
14. | TG Ober-Roden | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 32 | : | 53 | -21 | 26 |
15. | FSV Groß-Zimmern | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 39 | : | 59 | -20 | 24 |
16. | TSV Richen | 26 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 29 | : | 70 | -41 | 10 |
27. Spieltag
Sonntag 16.05.2004 15 Uhr | |||||
TSV Richen | - | TSV Langstadt | 2 | : | 1 |
Viktoria Kleestadt | - | FSV Groß-Zimmern | 1 | : | 1 |
SG Ueberau | - | SV Münster | 4 | : | 5 |
FV Eppertshausen | - | TV Nieder-Klingen | 0 | : | 2 |
TS Ober-Roden | - | KSV Reichelsheim | 1 | : | 0 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg II | - | Türk SV Beerfelden | 5 | : | 2 |
Germania Ober-Roden II | - | TSV Seckmauern | 3 | : | 1 |
TSG Bad König | - | TG Ober-Roden | 5 | : | 2 |
27. Spieltag
Spiele | S | U | N | T | O | R | Differenz | Punkte | ||
1. | KSV Reichelsheim | 27 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 56 | : | 32 | 24 | 53 |
2. | Germania Ober-Roden II | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 70 | : | 36 | 34 | 51 |
3. | Viktoria Aschaffenburg II | 27 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 69 | : | 58 | 11 | 47 |
4. | TS Ober-Roden | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 61 | : | 47 | 14 | 46 |
5. | Türk SV Beerfelden | 27 | 11 | 12 | 4 | 66 | : | 48 | 18 | 45 |
6. | TV Nieder-Klingen | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 50 | : | 34 | 16 | 44 |
7. | SG Ueberau | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 60 | : | 47 | 13 | 40 |
8. | FV Eppertshausen | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 50 | : | 48 | 2 | 39 |
9. | TSG Bad König | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 56 | : | 63 | -7 | 39 |
10. | SV Münster | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 48 | : | 53 | -5 | 37 |
11. | TSV Seckmauern | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 46 | : | 57 | -11 | 30 |
12. | SV Viktoria Kleestadt | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 47 | : | 55 | -8 | 29 |
13. | TSV Langstadt | 27 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 34 | : | 51 | -17 | 27 |
14. | TG Ober-Roden | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 34 | : | 58 | -24 | 26 |
15. | FSV Groß-Zimmern | 27 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 40 | : | 60 | -20 | 25 |
16. | TSV Richen | 27 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 31 | : | 71 | -40 | 13 |
28. Spieltag
Sonntag 23.05.2004 15 Uhr | |||||
FV Eppertshausen | - | SG Ueberau | 2 | : | 2 |
FSV Groß-Zimmern | - | SV Münster | 1 | : | 6 |
TSV Seckmauern | - | Viktoria Kleestadt | 2 | : | 1 |
TG Ober-Roden | - | Germania Ober-Roden II | 0 | : | 4 |
Türk SV Beerfelden | - | TSG Bad König | 4 | : | 1 |
KSV Reichelsheim | - | Viktoria Aschaffenburg II | 1 | : | 3 |
TSV Langstadt | - | TS Ober-Roden | 0 | : | 3 |
TV Nieder-Klingen | - | TSV Richen | 0 | : | 1 |
28. Spieltag
Spiele | S | U | N | T | O | R | Differenz | Punkte | ||
1. | Germania Ober-Roden II | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 74 | : | 36 | 38 | 54 |
2. | KSV Reichelsheim | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 57 | : | 35 | 22 | 53 |
3. | Viktoria Aschaffenburg II | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 72 | : | 59 | 13 | 50 |
4. | TS Ober-Roden | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 64 | : | 47 | 17 | 49 |
5. | Türk SV Beerfelden | 28 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 70 | : | 49 | 21 | 48 |
6. | TV Nieder-Klingen | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 50 | : | 35 | 15 | 44 |
7. | SG Ueberau | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 62 | : | 49 | 13 | 41 |
8. | FV Eppertshausen | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 52 | : | 50 | 2 | 40 |
9. | SV Münster | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 54 | : | 54 | 0 | 40 |
10. | TSG Bad König | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 57 | : | 67 | -10 | 39 |
11. | TSV Seckmauern | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 48 | : | 58 | -10 | 33 |
12. | SV Viktoria Kleestadt | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 48 | : | 57 | -9 | 29 |
13. | TSV Langstadt | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 34 | : | 54 | -20 | 27 |
14. | TG Ober-Roden | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 34 | : | 62 | -28 | 26 |
15. | FSV Groß-Zimmern | 28 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 41 | : | 66 | -25 | 25 |
16. | TSV Richen | 28 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 32 | : | 71 | -39 | 16 |
29. Spieltag
Sonntag 30.05.2004 15 Uhr | |||||
FSV Groß-Zimmern | - | SG Ueberau | 0 | : | 4 |
TSV Richen | - | FV Eppertshausen | 6 | : | 1 |
TS Ober-Roden | - | TV Nieder-Klingen | 2 | : | 4 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg II | - | TSV Langstadt | 2 | : | 2 |
TSG Bad König | - | KSV Reichelsheim | 1 | : | 1 |
Germania Ober-Roden II | - | Türk SV Beerfelden | 3 | : | 0 |
Viktoria Kleestadt | - | TG Ober-Roden | 3 | : | 0 |
SV Münster | - | TSV Seckmauern | 1 | : | 1 |
29. Spieltag
Spiele | S | U | N | T | O | R | Differenz | Punkte | ||
1. | Germania Ober-Roden II | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 77 | : | 36 | 41 | 57 |
2. | KSV Reichelsheim | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 58 | : | 36 | 22 | 54 |
3. | Viktoria Aschaffenburg II | 29 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 74 | : | 61 | 13 | 51 |
4. | TS Ober-Roden | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 66 | : | 51 | 15 | 49 |
5. | Türk SV Beerfelden | 29 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 70 | : | 52 | 18 | 48 |
6. | TV Nieder-Klingen | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 54 | : | 37 | 17 | 47 |
7. | SG Ueberau | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 66 | : | 49 | 17 | 44 |
8. | SV Münster | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 55 | : | 55 | 0 | 41 |
9. | FV Eppertshausen | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 53 | : | 56 | -3 | 40 |
10. | TSG Bad König | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 58 | : | 68 | -10 | 40 |
11. | TSV Seckmauern | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 49 | : | 59 | -10 | 34 |
12. | SV Viktoria Kleestadt | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 51 | : | 57 | -6 | 32 |
13. | TSV Langstadt | 29 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 36 | : | 56 | -20 | 28 |
14. | TG Ober-Roden | 29 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 34 | : | 65 | -31 | 26 |
15. | FSV Groß-Zimmern | 29 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 41 | : | 70 | -29 | 25 |
16. | TSV Richen | 29 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 38 | : | 72 | -34 | 19 |
30. Spieltag
Sonntag 06.06.2004 15 Uhr | |||||
TSV Seckmauern | - | FSV Groß-Zimmern | 2 | : | 3 |
TG Ober-Roden | - | SV Münster | 8 | : | 4 |
Türk SV Beerfelden | - | Viktoria Kleestadt | 3 | : | 2 |
KSV Reichelsheim | - | Germania Ober-Roden II | 1 | : | 0 |
TSV Langstadt | - | TSG Bad König | 1 | : | 1 |
TV Nieder-Klingen | - | Viktoria Aschaffenburg II | 1 | : | 1 |
FV Eppertshausen | - | TS Ober-Roden | 0 | : | 5 |
SG Ueberau | - | TSV Richen | 2 | : | 3 |
30. Spieltag
Spiele | S | U | N | T | O | R | Differenz | Punkte | ||
1. | Germania Ober-Roden II | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 77 | : | 37 | 40 | 57 |
2. | KSV Reichelsheim | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 59 | : | 36 | 23 | 57 |
3. | TS Ober-Roden | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 71 | : | 51 | 20 | 52 |
4. | Viktoria Aschaffenburg II | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 75 | : | 62 | 13 | 52 |
5. | Türk SV Beerfelden | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 73 | : | 54 | 19 | 51 |
6. | TV Nieder-Klingen | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 55 | : | 38 | 17 | 48 |
7. | SG Ueberau | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 68 | : | 52 | 16 | 44 |
8. | SV Münster | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 59 | : | 63 | -4 | 41 |
9. | TSG Bad König | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 59 | : | 69 | -10 | 41 |
10. | FV Eppertshausen | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 53 | : | 61 | -8 | 40 |
11. | TSV Seckmauern | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 51 | : | 62 | -11 | 34 |
12. | SV Viktoria Kleestadt | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 53 | : | 60 | -7 | 32 |
13. | TSV Langstadt | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 37 | : | 57 | -20 | 29 |
14. | TG Ober-Roden | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 42 | : | 69 | -27 | 29 |
15. | FSV Groß-Zimmern | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 44 | : | 72 | -28 | 28 |
16. | TSV Richen | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 41 | : | 74 | -33 | 22 |