Pokal 2009/2010
DFB Pokal
Kreispokale 2009/2010
Kreis Offenbach 2009/2010
Spielnr. | Qualifikation | |||||||||||
1 | Fr | 31.07.09 | 19:30 | TV Rembrücken | - | FC Munzur Offenbach | 11 | : | 0 | |||
2 | So | 02.08.09 | 14:30 | SSG Gravenbruch | - | FV 06 Sprendlingen | Kampflos für Gravenbruch | |||||
3 | So | 02.08.09 | 14:30 | Wiking Offenbach | - | SV Zellhausen | 0 | : | 3 | |||
4 | So | 02.08.09 | 12:30 | Rot-Weiss Offenbach | - | SG Dietzenbach | 0 | : | 4 | |||
5 | So | 02.08.09 | 13:00 | Portugues Offenbach | - | KV Mühlheim | 0 | : | 9 | |||
6 | Di | 04.08.09 | 18:00 | FT Oberrad | - | Spvgg Dietesheim | 1 | : | 4 | |||
7 | So | 02.08.09 | 14:30 | SG Auheim | - | FC Dietzenbach | Kampflos für Auheim | |||||
8 | Mi | 05.08.09 | 19:00 | Dreieich Panthers | - | SG Egelsbach | 0 | : | 3 | |||
9 | Mo | 03.08.09 | 19:00 | SG Götzenhain | - | TGS Jügesheim | 1 | : | 4 | |||
10 | So | 02.08.09 | 14:30 | FSV Silesian United Offenbach | - | FC Maroc Offenbach | Kampflos für Maroc | |||||
11 | Sa | 01.08.09 | 14:30 | SG Germania Steinheim | - | BSC Offenbach | 3 | : | 4 | |||
12 | So | 02.08.09 | 14:30 | Squadra Azzura Offenbach | - | Türk Gücü Dietzenbach | 0 | : | 18 | |||
13 | So | 02.08.09 | 14:30 | SC 07 Bürgel | - | Eintracht Steinheim | 3 | : | 2 | |||
14 | Mo | 03.08.09 | 19:30 | Sparta Bürgel | - | Spvgg Hainstadt | 6 | : | 5 | |||
15 | So | 02.08.09 | 14:30 | Italsud Offenbach | - | Teutonia Hausen | 1 | : | 8 | |||
16 | Di | 04.08.09 | 19:30 | SKV Hainhausen | - | SG Nieder-Roden | 1 | : | 8 | |||
1. Runde | ||||||||||||
17 | Di | 11.08.09 | 19:30 | TV Rembrücken | - | SSG Gravenbruch | 2 | : | 3 | |||
18 | Di | 11.08.09 | 19:15 | SV Zellhausen | - | SG Dietzenbach | 1 | : | 1 | Abbruch wegen Dunkelheit, Wiederholung | ||
Di | 01.09.09 | 19:15 | SG Dietzenbach | - | SV Zellhausen | Kampflos für Dietzenbach | ||||||
19 | Do | 13.08.09 | 18:30 | KV Mühlheim | - | Spvgg Dietesheim | 3 | : | 2 | |||
20 | Mi | 12.08.09 | 18:30 | SG Auheim | - | SG Egelsbach | 0 | : | 1 | |||
21 | Mi | 12.08.09 | 19:00 | FC Maroc Offenbach | - | TGS Jügesheim | 1 | : | 6 | |||
22 | Mi | 12.08.09 | 18:30 | Türk Gücü Dietzenbach | - | BSC Offenbach | 2 | : | 0 | |||
23 | Mi | 12.08.09 | 19:00 | SC 07 Bürgel | - | Sparta Bürgel | 1 | : | 4 | |||
24 | Mi | 12.08.09 | 18:30 | Teutonia Hausen | - | SG Nieder-Roden | 3 | : | 2 | |||
25 | Do | 13.08.09 | 19:00 | SKG Rumpenheim | - | TSG Neu-Isenburg | 0 | : | 4 | |||
26 | Do | 10.09.09 | 19:30 | TV Hausen | - | SKG Sprendlingen | Kampflos für Sprendlingen | |||||
27 | Mi | 12.08.09 | 18:30 | Gemaa Tempelsee | - | TSV Heusenstamm | 0 | : | 7 | |||
28 | Mi | 12.08.09 | 18:30 | TV Dreieichenhain | - | TGM SV Jügesheim | 2 | : | 4 | |||
29 | Di | 11.08.09 | 19:00 | Alemania Klein-Auheim | - | SG Rosenhöhe | 2 | : | 4 | |||
30 | Di | 11.08.09 | 20:00 | TuS Zeppelinheim | - | Sportfreunde Seligenstadt | 1 | : | 4 | |||
31 | Mi | 12.08.09 | 19:00 | TSV Lämmerspiel | - | VfB Offenbach | 7 | : | 0 | |||
32 | Mi | 12.08.09 | 19:00 | HFC Bürgel | - | Spvgg 03 Neu-Isenburg | 0 | : | 16 | |||
Achtelfinale | ||||||||||||
33 | Do | 10.09.09 | 19:30 | SSG Gravenbruch | - |
|
6 | : | 4 | n.V. | ||
34 | Mi | 09.09.09 | 18:00 | SG Egelsbach | - |
|
1 | : | 5 | |||
35 | Mi | 09.09.09 | 18:30 | Türk Gücü Dietzenbach | - | TGS Jügesheim | 0 | : | 8 | |||
36 | Mi | 09.09.09 | 18:00 | Sparta Bürgel | - | Teutonia Hausen | 2 | : | 1 | |||
37 | Mi | 16.09.09 | 18:00 |
|
- |
|
1 | : | 3 | |||
38 | Mi | 09.09.09 | 19:00 |
|
- | TGM SV Jügesheim | 2 | : | 4 | |||
39 | Mi | 09.09.09 | 18:00 | SG Rosenhöhe | - | Sportfreunde Seligenstadt | 11 | : | 1 | |||
40 | Mi | 09.09.09 | 18:00 | TSV Lämmerspiel | - | Spvgg 03 Neu-Isenburg | 3 | : | 5 | |||
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||
41 | Do | 22.10.09 | 19:30 | SSG Gravenbruch | - | KV Mühlheim | 2 | : | 3 | |||
42 | Mi | 21.10.09 | 19:00 | TGS Jügesheim | - | Sparta Bürgel | 3 | : | 0 | |||
43 | Mi | 21.10.09 | 19:00 | TSG Neu-Isenburg | - | TGM SV Jügesheim | 0 | : | 5 | |||
44 | Do | 01.10.09 | 19:00 | Spvgg 03 Neu-Isenburg | - | SG Rosenhöhe | 3 | : | 2 | n. V. | ||
Halbfinale | 2010 | |||||||||||
45 | Mi | 21.04.10 | 18:30 | KV Mühlheim | - | TGS Jügesheim | 2 | : | 3 | |||
46 | MI | 21.04.10 | 18:30 | TGM SV Jügesheim | - | Spvgg 03 Neu-Isenburg | 5 | : | 0 | |||
Endspiel | ||||||||||||
47 | Mi | 12.05.10 | 19:30 | TGS Jügesheim | - | TGM SV Jügesheim | 1 | : | 3 |
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Kreis Offenbach 2008/2009
Spiel Nr. | Qualifikation | |||||||||
Q1 | Do | 13.08.08 | 18:30 | Gemaa Tempelsee | - | Eintracht Steinheim | 3 | : | 2 | |
Q2 | Do | 14.08.08 | 18:30 | Munzur Offenbach | - | VFB Offenbach | 0 | : | 4 | |
Q3 | Mi | 13.08.08 | 19:00 | FSV Silesian United OF | - | SKV Hainhausen | 2 | : | 3 | |
Q4 | Mi | 13.08.08 | 18:30 | SC 07 Bürgel | - | RW Offenbach | 3 | : | 5 | |
Q5 | Do | 14.08.08 | 19:00 | TSV Dudenhofen | - | FV 06 Sprendlingen | 5 | : | 6 | n. V. |
Q6 | Di | 12.08.08 | 19:00 | Sparta Bürgel | - | SSG Gravenbruch | 3 | : | 1 | |
Q7 | Mi | 13.08.08 | 18:30 | Spvgg Hainstadt | - | Ilirida Offenbach | 2 | : | 1 | |
Q8 | Do | 14.08.08 | 19:00 | TuS Froschhausen | - | TV Hausen | 0 | : | 4 | |
Q9 | Mi | 13.08.08 | 18:30 | SKG Rumpenheim | - | SG Dietzenbach | 2 | : | 1 | |
Q10 | Mi | 13.08.08 | 18:30 | Portugues Offenbach | - | SG Klein-Auheim | 4 | : | 1 | |
Q11 | Do | 14.08.08 | 19:30 | TuS Zeppelinheim | - | TSV Lämmerspiel | 4 | : | 2 | |
Q12 | Mi | 13.08.08 | 19:30 | SG Wiking Offenbach | - | Germania Steinheim | 0 | : | 3 | |
1. Runde | ||||||||||
1 | Di | 26.08.08 | 19:00 | FC Alemania Klein-Auheim | - | TGM SV Jügesheim | 1 | : | 3 | |
2 | Mi | 27.08.08 | 18:30 | Dreieich Panthers | - | KV Mühlheim | 1 | : | 8 | |
3 | Mi | 27.08.08 | 18:30 | FT Oberrad | - | Spvgg 03 Neu-Isenburg | 0 | : | 4 | |
4 | Do | 28.08.08 | 19:30 | TuS Zeppelinheim | - | SG Rosenhöhe | 0 | : | 1 | |
5 | Mi | 27.08.08 | 18:30 | Italsud Offenbach | - | SC Buchschlag | 1 | : | 8 | |
6 | Di | 26.08.08 | 18:30 | Gemaa Tempelsee | - | SKG Sprendlingen | 0 | : | 3 | |
7 | Mi | 27.08.08 | 18:30 | VFB Offenbach | - | Kickers Obertshausen | 1 | : | 2 | |
8 | Mi | 27.08.08 | 18:30 | SKV Hainhausen | - | TSV Heusenstamm | 1 | : | 8 | |
9 | Mi | 03.09.08 | 18:30 | RW Offenbach | - | Sportfreunde Seligenstadt | 0 | : | 3 | |
10 | Mi | 27.08.08 | 18:30 | FV 06 Sprendlingen | - | Spvgg Weiskirchen | 2 | : | 1 | |
11 | Mi | 27.08.08 | 18:30 | Sparta Bürgel | - | FC Dietzenbach | 2 | : | 4 | |
12 | Mi | 27.08.08 | 18:30 | Spvgg Hainstadt | - | BSC 99 Offenbach | 4 | : | 3 | |
13 | Do | 28.08.08 | 18:00 | TV Hausen | - | Spvgg Dietesheim | 1 | : | 4 | |
14 | Mi | 27.08.08 | 18:30 | SKG Rumpenheim | - | FC Maroc Offenbach | 1 | : | 4 | |
15 | Mi | 27.08.08 | 18:30 | Portugues Offenbach | - | SG Nieder-Roden | 0 | : | 8 | |
16 | Mi | 27.08.08 | 18:30 | Germania Steinheim | - | TGS Jügesheim | 0 | : | 15 | |
Achtelfinale | ||||||||||
17 | Mi | 17.09.08 | 18:00 | KV Mühlheim | - | TGM SV Jügesheim | 2 | : | 1 | |
18 | Di | 16.09.08 | 19:00 | SG Rosenhöhe | - | Spvgg 03 Neu-Isenburg | 2 | : | 1 | |
19 | Di | 09.09.08 | 19:00 | SKG Sprendlingen | - | SC Buchschlag | 3 | : | 2 | |
20 | Do | 11.09.08 | 19:00 | TSV Heusenstamm | - | Kickers Obertshausen | 1 | : | 3 | |
21 | Mi | 10.09.08 | 19:00 | FV 06 Sprendlingen | - | Sportfreunde Seligenstadt | 0 | : | 3 | |
22 | Mi | 10.09.08 | 18:00 | Spvgg Hainstadt | - | FC Dietzenbach | 0 | : | 2 | |
23 | Mi | 08.10.08 | 18:30 | FC Maroc Offenbach | - | Spvgg Dietesheim | 0 | : | 2 | n. V. |
24 | Mi | 17.09.08 | 19:00 | TGS Jügesheim | - | SG Nieder-Roden | 3 | : | 4 | n. V. |
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||
25 | Mi | 01.10.08 | 18:00 | KV Mühlheim | - | SG Rosenhöhe | 3 | : | 8 | |
26 | Mi | 01.10.08 | 19:00 | SKG Sprendlingen | - | Kickers Obertshausen | 0 | : | 2 | |
27 | Do | 02.10.08 | 18:30 | FC Dietzenbach | - | Sportfreunde Seligenstadt | 0 | : | 6 | |
28 | Di | 04.11.08 | 18:30 | Spvgg Dietesheim | - | SG Nieder-Roden | 1 | : | 0 | |
Halbfinale | April 2009 | |||||||||
29 | Mi | 22.04.09 | 19:00 | SG Rosenhöhe | - | Kickers Obertshausen | 2 | : | 5 | |
30 | Do | 09.04.09 | 18:30 | Spvgg Dietesheim | - | Sportfreunde Seligenstadt | 1 | : | 2 | |
Endspiel | in Rumpenheim | |||||||||
31 | Do | 30.04.09 | 19:00 | Kickers Obertshausen | - | Sportfreunde Seligenstadt | 1 | : | 0 | |
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Pokal 2007/2008
DFB
1. Runde | ||
04.08.07 15:30 | Magdeburg - Dortmund | 1 : 4 |
04.08.07 15:30 | U'Haching - Hertha | 0 : 3 |
04.08.07 15:30 | St. Pauli - Leverkusen | 1 : 0 |
05.08.07 14:30 | Babelsberg - Duisburg | 0 : 4 |
05.08.07 15:00 | Leverkusen U23- Paderborn | 0 : 1 |
04.08.07 15:30 | Ahlen - Hannover | 1 : 3 |
05.08.07 17:00 | Darmstadt - Fürth | 1 : 3 |
04.08.07 15:30 | Osnabrück - Mönchengladbach | 0 : 1 |
05.08.07 17:00 | FV Würzburg - Wolfsburg | 0 : 4 |
05.08.07 14:30 | Union Berlin - Frankfurt | 1 : 4 |
04.08.07 15:30 | Braunschweig - Bremen | 0 : 1 |
04.08.07 15:30 | Essen - Cottbus | 8 : 7 n.V. |
06.08.07 20:30 | Burghausen - Bayern | 4 : 5 n. E. |
05.08.07 14:30 | Kiel - Hamburg | 0 : 5 |
05.08.07 17:00 | Dresden - Bochum | 0 : 1 |
05.08.07 14:30 | Bremen II - Köln | 4 : 2 n. V. |
04.08.07 18:30 | Wilhelmshaven - K'Lautern | 0 : 4 |
05.08.07 17:00 | Trier - Schalke | 0 : 9 |
05.08.07 14:00 | Villingen - Freiburg | 1 : 3 |
04.08.07 18:30 | Wehen - Stuttgart | 1 : 2 |
05.08.07 14:30 | SC Viktoria Hamburg - Nürnberg | 0 : 6 |
04.08.07 18:30 | Hasborn - Rostock | 0 : 8 |
04.08.07 15:30 | Verl - 1860 | 0 : 3 |
05.08.07 15:00 | Neustrelitz - Karlsruhe | 0 : 2 n. V. |
05.08.07 17:00 | VfR Wormatia 08 Worms - Mainz | 1 : 6 |
05.08.07 17:00 | SV Seligenporten - Bielefeld | 0 : 2 |
05.08.07 15:00 | 1. FC Normannia Schwäbisch Gmünd - Aachen | 0 : 3 |
05.08.07 14:00 | Wuppertal - Aue | 4 : 3 n. E. |
04.08.07 14:00 | SV Sandhausen - Offenbach | 0 : 4 |
03.08.07 19:00 | Hoffenheim - Augsburg | 4 : 2 n. V. |
05.08.07 14:00 | Gera - Jena | 0 : 3 |
05.08.07 15:00 | TSV Havelse - Koblenz | 0 : 3 |
2. Runde | ||
30.10.07 19:00 | SV Werder Bremen II - FC St. Pauli | 6 : 4 n. E. |
31.10.07 19:00 | Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 2 : 1 |
30.10.07 19:00 | Wuppertaler SV - Hertha BSC | 2 : 0 |
30.10.07 19:00 | Alemannia Aachen - VfL Bochum | 3 : 2 |
30.10.07 19:00 | Hansa Rostock - Kickers Offenbach | 6 : 0 |
30.10.07 19:00 | TSV 1860 München - FSV Mainz 05 | 2 : 1 |
31.10.07 20:30 | FC Bayern München - Borussia Mönchengladbach | 3 : 1 |
31.10.07 19:00 | VfB Stuttgart - SC Paderborn | 3 : 2 n. V. |
31.10.07 19:00 | Hamburger SV - SC Freiburg | 3 : 1 |
31.10.07 19:00 | SV Werder Bremen - MSV Duisburg | 4 : 0 |
30.10.07 19:00 | Karlsruher SC - VfL Wolfsburg | 0 : 1 |
31.10.07 19:00 | Borusia Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 : 1 |
31.10.07 19:00 | TuS Koblenz - Arminia Bielefeld | 1 : 2 n. V. |
30.10.07 19:00 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Spvgg Greuther Fürth | 2 : 1 |
30.10.07 19:00 | FC Schalke 04 - Hannover 96 | 2 : 0 n. V. |
31.10.07 19:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Nürnberg | 7 : 6 n. E. |
Achtelfinale | ||
30.01.08 19:30 | VfL Wolfsburg - FC Schalke 04 | 6 : 4 n. E. |
29.01.08 19:00 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Hansa Rostock | 2 : 1 |
30.01.08 19:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Arminia Bielefeld | 2 : 1 |
29.01.08 20:30 | Borusia Dortmund - SV Werder Bremen | 2 : 1 |
30.01.08 19:00 | Rot-Weiss Essen - Hamburger SV | 0 : 3 |
29.01.08 19:00 | Alemannia Aachen - TSV 1860 München | 2 : 3 |
29.01.08 19:00 | Wuppertaler SV - FC Bayern München | 2 : 5 |
30.01.08 19:00 | SV Werder Bremen II - VfB Stuttgart | 2 : 3 |
Viertelfinale | ||
27.02.08 17:45 | VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV | 2 : 1 n. V. |
26.02.08 19:00 | Borusia Dortmund - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 3 : 1 |
27.02.08 20:30 | FC Bayern München - TSV 1860 München | 1 : 0 n. V. |
26.02.08 19:00 | VfB Stuttgart - FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 6 : 7 n. E. |
Halbfinale | ||
19.03.08 20:30 | FC Bayern München - VfL Wolfsburg | 2 : 0 |
18.03.08 20:30 | Borusia Dortmund - FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 3 : 0 |
Endspiel | ||
19.04.08 20:00 | Borusia Dortmund - FC Bayern München | 1 : 2 n. V. |
Hessenpokal Frauen
Qualifikationsrunde | ||||||||
01.05.08 | 16:00 | SG Landau/Wolfhagen | | VfR 07 Limburg | 1 | : | 10 | |
16.02.08 | 15:00 | 1. FFV Offenbach | | RSV Roßdorf | 0 | : | 3 | |
16:02.08 | 16:30 | SV 09 Flörsheim | | SG Anraff/Giflitz/Frielendorf | 2 | : | 0 | |
Achtelfinale | ||||||||
20.02.08 | 19:30 | FC Großen-Buseck | | 1. FC Mittelbuchen | 1 | : | 5 | |
30.03.08 | 13:00 | FC Rommelhausen | | DFC Allendorf (Eder) | 1 | : | 2 | |
30.03.08 | 12:30 | SG Rückers | | 1. FFC Frankfurt III | 0 | : | 1 | |
23.02.08 | 16:00 | SG Ueberau | | SV Gläserzell | 0 | : | 2 | |
19.03.08 | 19:30 | TuS Griesheim | - | SC Opel 06 Rüsselsheim | 1 | : | 3 | |
30.03.08 | 15:00 | SV 09 Flörsheim | | TuS Bonbaden | 0 | : | 2 | |
14.05.08 | 20:00 | RSV Germania 03 Pfungstadt | | VfR 07 Limburg | 3 | : | 4 | |
11.03.08 | 19:30 | SG Gilsa/Jesberg | | RSV Roßdorf | 0 | : | 7 | |
Viertelfinale | ||||||||
10.05.08 | 16:00 | 1. FC Mittelbuchen | - | TuS Bonbaden | 0 | : | 0 | |
12.05.08 | 15:00 | DFC Allendorf (Eder) | - | SC Opel 06 Rüsselsheim | 2 | : | 0 | |
12.05.08 | 15:00 | SV Gläserzell | - | RSV Roßdorf | 6 | : | 5 | |
21.05.08 | 20:00 | 1. FFC Frankfurt III | - | VfR 07 Limburg | 2 | : | 5 | n.E. |
Halbfinale | ||||||||
31.05.08 | 15:00 | SV Gläserzell | - | 1. FC Mittelbuchen | 9 | : | 8 | |
31.05.08 | 15:00 | VfR 07 Limburg | - | DFC Allendorf (Eder) | 3 | : | 1 | |
Finale | ||||||||
15.06.08 | 15:00 | SV Gläserzell | - | VfR 07 Limburg | 0 | : | 1 | n.V. |
Hessenpokal
Achtelfinale | |||||||
23.02.08 | 14:30 | FSV Fernwald | - | Darmstadt 98 | 2 | : | 3 n. V. |
23.02.08 | 14:30 | SV Bernbach | - | KSV Hessen Kassel | 4 | : | 3 n. E. |
23.02.08 | 14:30 | SG Hausen/Fuss./Lahr | - | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 3 | : | 6 |
24.03.08 | 15:00 | RW Offenbach | - | SG Niederaula/Hattenb. | 1 | : | 2 |
16.02.08 | 16:00 | SV Steinbach | - | 1. FC Eschborn | 2 | : | 0 |
24.02.08 | 16:00 | SF/BG Marburg | - | FSV Dörnberg | 0 | : | 1 |
23.02.08 | 14:30 | Eintracht Wald Michelbach | - | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 1 | : | 6 |
16.02.08 | 14:30 | FSV Braunfels | - | KSV Klein-Karben | 0 | : | 1 |
Viertelfinale | |||||||
09.04.08 | 19:00 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | - | FSV Dörnberg | 6 | : | 3 |
23.04.08 | 18:00 | SG Niederaula/Hattenb. | - | Darmstadt 98 | 0 | : | 5 |
02.04.08 | 19:30 | SV Steinbach | - | SV Bernbach | 2 | : | 1 |
15.04.08 | 18:00 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | - | KSV Klein-Karben | 3 | : | 1 n. V. |
Halbfinale | |||||||
30.04.08 | 19:30 | SV Steinbach | - | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 0 | : | 1 |
14.05.08 | 19:00 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | - | SV Darmstadt 98 | 0 | : | 6 |
Endspiel in Darmstadt | |||||||
28.05.08 | 19:00 | SV Darmstadt 98 | - | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 2 | : | 0 |
Bezirk Darmstadt
Quali | 18.09.07 | 18:00 | SV Geinsheim | - | SV Darmstadt 98 | 1 | : | 3 |
Halbfinale | 06.11.07 | 19:30 | SV Darmstadt 98 | - | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 2 | : | 0 |
Halbfinale | 03.10.07 | 16:00 | SV Hummetroth | - | Eintracht Wald-Michelbach | 2 | : | 5 n. V. |
Endspiel | 12.12.07 | 19:00 | Eintracht Wald-Michelbach | - | SV Darmstadt 98 | 0 | : | 3 |
Bezirk Frankfurt
1. Runde | 19.09.07 | 19:00 | Spvgg Oberrad | - | KSV Klein-Karben | 3 | : | 4 n. E. |
1. Runde | 09.10.07 | 19:30 | SKG Bad Homburg | - | SV Bernbach | 0 | : | 1 |
1. Runde | 19.09.07 | 19:30 | Rot-Weiß Offenbach | - | Viktoria Nidda | 6 | : | 1 |
Halbfinale | 11.10.07 | 19:00 | SG Marköbel | - | KSV Klein-Karben | 0 | : | 2 |
Halbfinale | 24.10.07 | 19:30 | Rot-Weiß Offenbach | - | SV Bernbach | 3 | : | 2 |
Spiel 3/4 | SG Marköbel | - | SV Bernbach | 1 | : | 3 n. V. | ||
Endspiel | Rot-Weiß Offenbach | - | KSV Klein-Karben |
Bezirk Giessen - Marburg
1. Runde | 29.08.07 | 19:00 | TSG Nieder-Ohmen | - | FSV Fernwald | 1 | : | 4 |
1. Runde | 29.08.07 | 19:00 | SG Kombach/Wolfgr. | - | SF/BG Marburg | 2 | : | 7 |
1. Runde | 05.09.07 | 19:00 | SG Battenfeld | - | SSV Dillenburg | 5 | : | 7 n. V. |
Halbfinale | 12.09.07 | 19:00 | FSV Fernwald | - | FSV Braunfels | 2 | : | 1 |
Halbfinale | 12.09.07 | 19:00 | SF/BG Marburg | - | SSV Dillenburg | 10 | : | 2 |
Spiel 3/4 | 03.10.07 | 15:00 | SSV Dillenburg | - | FSV Braunfels | 0 | : | 1 |
Endspiel | 10.10.07 | 19:00 | SF/BG Marburg | - | FSV Fernwald | 2 | : | 3 |
Bezirk Kassel
Quali | 05.09.07 | 19:00 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | - | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | 2 | : | 1 n. V. |
Halbfinale | 11.09.07 | 19:00 | TSV Altenlotheim | - | KSV Hessen Kassel | 1 | : | 4 |
Halbfinale | 12.09.07 | 19:30 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | - | FSV Dörnberg | 1 | : | 2 |
Spiel 3/4 | 03.10.07 | 19:00 | TSV Altenlotheim | - | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 3 | : | 6 |
Endspiel | 10.10.07 | 19:00 | FSV Dörnberg | - | KSV Hessen Kassel | 1 | : | 5 |
Bezirk Wiesbaden
Halbfinale | 29.08.2007 | 19:00 | TuS Beuerbach - SG Hausen/Fuss./Lahr | 2 | : | 7 | |
Halbfinale | 29.08.2007 | 19:00 | DJK Klarenthal - 1.FC Eschborn | 1 | : | 1 | Spielabbruch |
Endspiel | 23.10.2007 | 19:30 | SG Hausen/Fuss./Lahr - 1.FC Eschborn | 2 | : | 1 |
Kreis Offenbach
Nr. | Qualifikation | ||||||
Q1 | 08.08.07 | SKV Hainhausen | - | Türk Offenbach | 0 | : | 6 |
Q2 | 15.08.07 | SG Klein-Auheim | - | SKG Rumpenheim | 4 | : | 0 |
Q3 | 15.08.07 | DJK Eintracht Steinheim | - | FT Oberrad | 0 | : | 2 |
Q4 | 08.08.07 | HFC Bürgel | - | TuS Froschhausen | 0 | : | 11 |
Q5 | 29.08.07 | TSV Dudenhofen | - | OFC U23 | 0 | : | 3 |
1. Runde | |||||||
1 | 15.08.07 | VfB Offenbach | - | SV Steinheim | 3 | : | 2 |
2 | 15.08.07 | Alemania Klein-Auheim | - | TGM SV Jügesheim | 1 | : | 9 |
3 | 15.08.07 | Dreieich Panthers | - | Rot-Weiß Offenbach | 0 | : | 5 |
4 | 16.08.07 | SG Dietzenbach | - | KV Mühlheim | 2 | : | 0 |
5 | 05.09.07 | TuS Froschhausen | - | OFC U23 | 1 | : | 10 |
6 | 01.12.07 | FT Oberrad | - | TGS Jügesheim | 0 | : | 3 kpfl. |
7 | 15.08.07 | Türk SC Offenbach | - | SG Germania Steinheim | 3 | : | 2 n. V. |
8 | 15.08.07 | SC 07 Bürgel | - | Spvgg Dietesheim | 0 | : | 7 |
9 | 05.09.07 | Türk Neu-Isenburg | - | Kickers Obertshausen | 0 | : | 13 |
10 | 15.08.07 | Espanol Offenbach | - | Susgo Offenthal | 1 | : | 3 |
11 | 15.08.07 | Wiking Offenbach | - | TSG Neu-Isenburg | 2 | : | 3 |
12 | 15.08.07 | FV 06 Sprendlingen | - | BSC 99 Offenbach | 7 | : | 6 n. E. |
13 | 15.08.07 | Sparta Bürgel | - | TV Hausen | 2 | : | 0 |
14 | 29.08.07 | SG Klein-Auheim | - | TSV Heusenstamm | 0 | : | 12 |
15 | 14.08.07 | Germania Bieber | - | SG Nieder-Roden | 2 | : | 1 |
16 | 15.08.07 | Portugues Offenbach | - | SSG Langen | 0 | : | 2 |
Achtelfinale | |||||||
17 | 12.09.07 | VfB Offenbach | - | TGM SV Jügesheim | 1 | : | 4 |
18 | 13.09.07 | SG Dietzenbach | - | Rot-Weiß Offenbach | 2 | : | 1 |
19 | 02.04.08 | TGS Jügesheim | - | OFC U23 | 0 | : | 6 |
20 | 12.09.07 | Türk SC Offenbach | - | Spvgg Dietesheim | 0 | : | 2 |
21 | 12.09.07 | Susgo Offenthal | - | Kickers Obertshausen | 1 | : | 2 |
22 | 12.09.07 | FV 06 Sprendlingen | - | TSG Neu-Isenburg | 5 | : | 6 n. V. |
23 | 12.09.07 | Sparta Bürgel | - | TSV Heusenstamm | 0 | : | 3 |
24 | 13.09.07 | SSG Langen | - | Germania Bieber | 2 | : | 4 |
Viertelfinale | |||||||
25 | 03.10.07 | SG Dietzenbach | - | TGM SV Jügesheim | 0 | : | 3 |
26 | 08.04.08 | Spvgg Dietesheim | - | OFC U23 | 4 | : | 0 |
27 | 03.10.07 | TSG Neu-Isenburg | - | Kickers Obertshausen | 1 | : | 3 |
28 | 11.10.07 | Germania Bieber | - | TSV Heusenstamm | 2 | : | 5 |
Halbfinale | |||||||
29 | 16.04.08 | Spvgg Dietesheim | - | TGM SV Jügesheim | 1 | : | 0 |
30 | 02.04.08 | TSV Heusenstamm | - | Kickers Obertshausen | 0 | : | 3 |
Endspiel in Dietzenbach | |||||||
31 | 01.05.08 | Spvgg Dietesheim | - | Kickers Obertshausen | 1 | : | 0 |
Kreis Odenwald
1.Runde | |||||||
1 | 04.08.2007 | 17:00 | TSG Zell - TSV Sensbachtal | 5 | : | 1 | |
2 | 05.08.2007 | 15:00 | TSG Steinbach - KSG Rai-Breitenbach | 3 | : | 0 | |
3 | 15.08.2007 | 18:30 | VfL Michelstadt in Steinbach - TSV Seckmauern | 3 | : | 1 | |
4 | 04.08.2007 | 17:00 | TSV Höchst - ISV Kailbach | 3 | : | 0 | |
5 | 04.08.2007 | 17:00 | Türkspor Breuberg - VfR Würzberg | 1 | : | 2 | |
6 | 04.08.2007 | 17:00 | KSV Haingrund - SSV Brensbach | 5 | : | 3 | |
7 | 05.08.2007 | 16:00 | FV Mlg.-Grumbach - KSG Vielbrunn | 4 | : | 0 | |
8 | 05.08.2007 | 15:00 | SG Nd.-Kainsbach - FC Finkenbachtal | 4 | : | 0 | |
9 | 05.08.2007 | 15:00 | FC Rimhorn - Türkspor Beerfelden | 0 | : | 3 | |
10 | 05.08.2007 | 16:30 | Spvgg. Kinzigtal - SG Rothenberg | 0 | : | 3 | |
11 | 01.08.2007 | 18:30 | SV Beerfelden - SV Gammelsbach | 1 | : | 3 | |
12 | 04.08.2007 | 17:00 | SC Hassenroth - TSV Günterfürst | 2 | : | 4 | |
13 | 04.08.2007 | 17:00 | GSV Breitenbrunn - TSG Bad-König | 0 | : | 7 | |
14 | 04.08.2007 | 18:00 | SG Erbach - SG Sandbach | 1 | : | 3 | |
15 | 04.08.2007 | 16:00 | TSV Bullau - SG Mossautal | 2 | : | 9 | |
16 | 05.08.2007 | 16:00 | Inter Erbach - TV Fr.-Crumbach | 0 | : | 1 | |
17 | 05.08.2007 | 15:00 | TV Hetzbach - SV L.-Wiebelsbach | 0 | : | 3 | |
18 | 16.08.2007 | 19:00 | TSV Neustadt - SV Hummetroth | 2 | : | 5 | |
19 | 04.08.2007 | 17:00 | TSV Hainstadt - KSV Reichelsheim | 4 | : | 5 | |
2.Runde | |||||||
20 | 13.09.2007 | 18:30 | SV L.-Wiebelsbach - SV Hummetroth | 3 | : | 4 | |
21 | 13.09.2007 | 18:30 | SG Mossautal - SG Rothenberg | 1 | : | 2 | |
22 | 13.09.2007 | 18:30 | KSV Haingrund - TSG Zell | 3 | : | 0 | |
23 | 13.09.2007 | 18:00 | TSV Günterfürst - KSV Reichelsheim | 6 | : | 4 | |
24 | 13.09.2007 | 18:00 | VfR Würzberg - SV Gammelsbach | 3 | : | 2 | |
25 | 13.09.2007 | 18:30 | SG Nd.-Kainsbach - SG Sandbach | 0 | : | 11 | |
26 | 20.09.2007 | 18:00 | FV Mlg.-Grumbach - VfL Michelstadt | 1 | : | 1 | Abbruch wegen Dunkelheit |
26 | 17.02.2008 | 14:30 | FV Mlg.-Grumbach - VfL Michelstadt | 0 | : | 7 | |
27 | 13.09.2007 | 18:00 | TSG Steinbach - Türkspor Beerfelden | 5 | : | 4 | |
28 | 13.09.2007 | 18:30 | TV Fr.-Crumbach - TSG Bad-König | 4 | : | 2 | |
3.Runde | |||||||
29 | 03.10.2007 | 15:00 | SG Sandbach - TSV Höchst | 6 | : | 4 n. E. | |
30 | 03.10.2007 | 15:00 | KSV Haingrund - TSV Günterfürst | 0 | : | 1 | |
Viertelfinale | |||||||
31 | 24.02.2008 | 14:30 | VFR Würzberg - SV Hummetroth | 0 | : | 5 | |
32 | 24.02.2008 | 14:30 | TV Fränkisch-Crumbach - VfL Michelstadt | 0 | : | 1 | |
33 | 24.02.2008 | 14:30 | SG Sandbach - SG Rothenberg | 3 | : | 0 | |
34 | 24.02.2008 | 14:30 | TSG Steinbach - TSV Günterfürst | 2 | : | 1 | |
Halbfinale | |||||||
35 | 24.03.2008 | 15:00 | SG Sandbach - SV Hummetroth | 0 | : | 6 | |
36 | 22.05.2008 | 15:00 | TSG Steinbach - VfL Michelstadt | 1 | : | 3 n V. | |
Endspiel in Steinbach | |||||||
37 | 08.06.2008 | 16:00 | VfL Michelstadt - SV Hummetroth | 3 | : | 4 |
Kreis Hanau
1. Runde | ||||||||
1 | 31.07.07 | 19:15 | Victoria Heldenbergen | - | Hellas Maintal | 7 | : | 2 |
2 | 14.08.07 | 18:30 | TSV 1860 Hanau | - | FC Hochstadt | 2 | : | 3 |
3 | 31.07.07 | 19:00 | Rot-Weiß Großauheim | - | KSV Eichen | 3 | : | 1 |
4 | 01.08.07 | 19:00 | KSV Langenbergheim | - | Eintracht Oberissigheim | 1 | : | 0 |
5 | 29.08.07 | 19:00 | KEWA Wachenbuchen | - | VfR Kesselstadt | 2 | : | 3 |
6 | 01.08.07 | 19:00 | Türk Gücü Hanau | - | Sportfreunde Ostheim | 2 | : | 0 |
7 | 29.08.07 | 19:00 | Germania Niederrodenbach | - | FSV 07 Bischofsheim | 1 | : | 2 |
8 | 19.07.07 | 19:00 | Germania Dörnigheim | - | Germania Rückingen | 7 | : | 0 |
9 | 27.09.07 | 19:00 | SV Oberdorfelden | - | Germania Großkrotzenburg | 5 | : | 2 |
10 | 04.09.07 | 19:00 | FC 66 Büdesheim | - | FSV Neuberg | 0 | : | 5 |
11 | 01.08.07 | 19:00 | Hanauer SC 1960 | - | FC Mittelbuchen | 6 | : | 0 |
12 | 31.07.07 | 19:00 | SV Wolfgang | - | FC Langendiebach | 3 | : | 6 |
13 | 25.07.07 | 19:00 | Spvgg Hüttengesäß | - | TSG Niederdorfelden | 2 | : | 0 |
14 | 01.08.07 | 19:00 | Safak Spor Hanau | - | SKG Rüdigheim | 5 | : | 1 |
15 | 31.07.07 | 19:00 | SV Kilianstätten | - | Spvgg Roßdorf | 2 | : | 3 |
16 | 02.08.07 | 18:30 | Dörnigheimer SV | - | Eintracht Oberrodenbach | 2 | : | 3 |
17 | 02.08.07 | 19:00 | SV 1930 Langenselbold | - | FC Hanau 1893 | 0 | : | 5 |
18 | 01.08.07 | 19:00 | Langenselbold 1910 | - | VFB 06 Großauheim | 5 | : | 3 |
19 | 29.08.07 | 19:00 | TSV 03 Niederissigheim | - | Eintracht - Sportfreunde Windecken | 1 | : | 0 |
2. Runde | ||||||||
33 | 15.09.07 | 19:00 | SafakSpor Hanau | - | SG Marköbel | 0 | : | 3 |
34 | 15.09.07 | 19:00 | FSV Neuberg | - | Eintracht Oberrodenbach | |||
35 | 15.09.07 | 19:00 | Spvgg Roßdorf | - | FC Langendiebach | 5 | : | 0 |
36 | 15.09.07 | 19:00 | Germania Dörnigeim | - | FSV Bischofsheim | 4 | : | 5 |
37 | 15.09.07 | 19:00 | Victoria Heldenbergen | - | Spvgg Langenselbold | |||
Achtelfinale | ||||||||
49 | 10.02.08 | 14:30 | Spvgg Roßdorf | - | SG Marköbel | 1 | : | 4 |
50 | 27.01.08 | 14:00 | Spvgg Hüttengesäß | - | FSV Bischofsheim | 0 | : | 3 |
51 | 09.11.07 | 19:00 | Rot-Weiß Großauheim | - | SV Oberdorfelden | 2 | : | 5 |
52 | 02.02.08 | 14:30 | KSV Langenbergheim | - | FC Hochstadt | 1 | : | 0 |
53 | 27.01.08 | 14:00 | TSV 03 Niederissigheim | - | Hanauer SC 1960 | 3 | : | 1 |
54 | 23.02.08 | 14:30 | VfR Kesselstadt | - | SG Bruchköbel | 1 | : | 2 |
55 | 20.02.08 | 19:00 | Türk Gücü Hanau | - | FC Hanau 1893 | 2 | : | 1 |
56 | 25.01.08 | 19:00 | SV Neuberg | - | Spvgg Langenselbold | 0 | : | 2 |
Viertelfinale | ||||||||
57 | 20.03.08 | 19:00 | FSV Bischofsheim | - | SG Marköbel | 4 | : | 2 |
58 | 08.04.08 | 19:30 | TSV Niederissigheim | - | Spvgg Langenselbold | 0 | : | 3 |
59 | 02.04.08 | 19:30 | SV Oberdorfelden | - | SG Bruchköbel | 0 | : | 7 |
60 | 10.04.08 | 18:15 | KSV Langenbergheim | - | Türk Gücü Hanau | 2 | : | 1 |
Halbfinale | ||||||||
61 | 30.04.08 | 18:30 | KSV Langenbergheim | - | SG Bruchköbel | 0 | : | 2 |
62 | 29.04.08 | 19:00 | Spvgg Langenselbold | - | FSV Bischofsheim | 1 | : | 2 |
Endspiel in Hanau | ||||||||
63 | 12.05.08 | 16:00 | SG Bruchköbel | - | FSV Bischofsheim | 2 | : | 1 n.V. |
Kreis Friedberg
1. Runde | |||||||
06.09.07 | 19:30 | FSG Wisselsheim | - | KSV Klein-Karben | 0 | : | 11 |
05.09.07 | 18:15 | FC Gambach | - | FV Bad Vilbel | 0 | : | 9 |
05.09.07 | 19:30 | FC Wohnbach | - | TSV Dorn-Assenheim | 0 | : | 5 |
09.09.07 | 15:00 | SV Reichelsheim | - | KSV Bingenheim | 2 | : | 4 |
13.09.07 | 20:00 | SG Rodheim | - | SKV Beienheim | 1 | : | 8 |
11.09.07 | 20:00 | FC Olympia Fauerbach | - | SC Dortelweil | 1 | : | 2 |
04.09.07 | 20:00 | KSG Bönstadt | - | KSV Berstadt | 3 | : | 2 |
11.09.07 | 20:30 | TuS Rockenberg | - | FSV Kloppenheim | 3 | : | 2 |
11.09.07 | 19:30 | SG Nieder-Mockstadt/Stammh. | - | SV Nieder-Wöllstadt | 0 | : | 6 |
11.09.07 | 20:00 | KSV Weckesheim | - | SV Nieder-Weisel | 0 | : | 8 |
11.09.07 | 19:00 | SG Bad Nauheim | - | VfB Friedberg | 2 | : | 7 |
10.09.07 | 20:15 | TSV Rödgen | - | SG Melbach | 0 | : | 8 |
29.08.07 | 19:30 | SV Germania Schwalheim | - | FC Ober-Rosbach | 0 | : | 6 |
12.09.07 | 20:15 | FC Rendel | - | FC Nieder-Florstadt | 0 | : | 6 |
20.09.07 | 20:00 | FC Hessen Massenheim | - | KSG 1920 Groß-Karben | 1 | : | 2 |
2. Runde | |||||||
23.10.07 | 20:00 | VfR Butzbach | - | FC Ndr. Florstadt | 0 | : | 6 |
11.09.07 | 20:00 | SV Steinfurth | - | FV Bad Vilbel | 2 | : | 4 |
25.10.07 | 20:15 | FC Echzell | - | SV Ossenheim | 8 | : | 0 |
31.10.07 | 20:00 | SG Melbach | - | KSV Bingenheim | 1 | : | 5 |
23.10.07 | 20:00 | SV Assenheim | - | FSG Burg-Gräfenrode | 1 | : | 5 |
23.10.07 | 19:45 | VfB Friedberg | - | KSV Klein-Karben | 1 | : | 7 |
23.10.07 | 19:30 | SV Bruchenbrücken | - | TSG Ober-Wöllstadt | 4 | : | 2 |
14.09.07 | 20:00 | FC Kaichen | - | VfR Ilbenstadt | 3 | : | 2 |
23.10.07 | 20:00 | SV Ndr. Weisel | - | Inter Reichelsheim | 14 | : | 0 |
18.10.07 | 19:30 | KSG Bönstadt | - | SV Teutonia Staden | 1 | : | 5 |
30.10.07 | 20:00 | KSG 1920 Groß-Karben | - | TSV Bad Nauheim | 4 | : | 3 |
25.09.07 | 20:00 | FC Ober-Rosbach | - | Türk Gücü Friedberg | 4 | : | 1 |
31.10.07 | 19:30 | TSV Dorn-Assenheim | - | SV Ndr. Wöllstadt | 1 | : | 2 |
10.10.07 | 20:15 | TuS Rockenberg | - | SKV Beienheim | 2 | : | 4 |
30.10.07 | 20:00 | SC Dortelweil | - | SG Wölfersheim/Södel | 3 | : | 0 |
19.08.07 | 15:00 | FSV Dorheim | - | SV Germania Ockstadt | 1 | : | 7 |
Achtelfinale | |||||||
27.02.08 | 19:00 | FSG Burg-Gräfenrode | - | FC Ober-Rosbach | 2 | : | 0 |
14.02.08 | 20:00 | KSV Bingenheim | - | SC Dortelweil | 1 | : | 3 |
27.11.07 | 20:00 | KSG 1920 Groß-Karben | - | SKV Beienheim | 2 | : | 4 |
28.02.08 | 20:00 | FC Ndr. Florstadt | - | SV Ndr. Wöllstadt | 0 | : | 2 |
14.02.08 | 20:00 | SV Ndr. Weisel | - | FV Bad Vilbel | 1 | : | 4 |
20.11.07 | 20:00 | SV Teutonia Staden | - | SV Germania Ockstadt | 0 | : | 1 |
26.02.08 | 20:00 | FC Echzell | - | SV Bruchenbrücken | 8 | : | 6 |
27.11.07 | 19:30 | FC Kaichen | - | KSV Klein-Karben | 1 | : | 7 |
Viertelfinale | |||||||
15.04.08 | 20:00 | FC Echzell | - | SC Dortelweil | 0 | : | 7 |
24.03.08 | 15:45 | SV Ndr. Wöllstadt | - | KSV Klein-Karben | 4 | : | 1 |
09.04.08 | 20:00 | SKV Beienheim | - | FV Bad Vilbel | 5 | : | 4 |
03.04.08 | 20:00 | SV Germania Ockstadt | - | FSG Burg-Gräfenrode | 0 | : | 1 |
Halbfinale | |||||||
24.04.08 | 20:00 | FSG Burg-Gräfenrode | - | SC Dortelweil | 2 | : | 3 |
15.05.08 | 20:00 | SKV Beienheim | - | SV Ndr. Wöllstadt | 0 | : | 5 |
Endspiel | |||||||
30.05.08 | 19:00 | SC Dortelweil | - | SV Ndr. Wöllstadt | Abbruch wegen Gewitter | ||
13.08.08 | 19:30 | SV Ndr. Wöllstadt | - | SC Dortelweil |
Kreis Frankfurt
1.Runde | |||||||
1 | 01.08.2007 | 19:00 | JUZ Fechenheim - Spvgg.Oberrad 05 | 0 | : | 3 | |
2 | 12.08.2007 | 15:00 | SG Harheim - FC Union Niederrad | 5 | : | 0 | |
3 | 12.08.2007 | 15:00 | VfL Germania 94 - 1. FC Rödelheim 02 | 0 | : | 9 | |
4 | 12.08.2007 | 15:00 | SV Sachsenhausen - BSC S/W 1919 | 5 | : | 2 | |
5 | 12.08.2007 | 15:00 | FC Posavina - FC Germania Ginnheim | 0 | : | 3 | |
6 | 12.08.2007 | 15:00 | Concordia Eschersheim - FFV Sportfreunde 04 | 1 | : | 2 | |
7 | 12.08.2007 | 15:00 | MKSV Makedonija - SV Griesheim Tarik | 0 | : | 3 | |
8 | 14.08.2007 | 19:00 | VfR Bockenheim - FC Kalbach | 1 | : | 2 | |
9 | 27.09.2007 | 19:30 | SV Niederursel - FC Union Maroc | 8 | : | 1 | |
10 | 12.08.2007 | 17:00 | FC Korea Ffm - FV 09 Eschersheim | 2 | : | 1 | |
11 | 12.08.2007 | 15:00 | FV SaZ Rock - KSV Tempo Ffm | 4 | : | 5 | |
12 | 14.08.2007 | 20:00 | FC Germania Enkheim - Spvgg.02 Griesheim | 0 | : | 1 | |
13 | 12.08.2007 | 15:00 | FC Croatia - TSG Nieder-Erlenbach | 2 | : | 6 | |
14 | 05.09.2007 | 18:45 | Spvgg. Kickers 16 - Spvgg. 03 Fechenheim | 3 | : | 0 | |
15 | 12.08.2007 | 15:00 | FC Maroc Ffm - TSG Niederrad | 0 | : | 3 | |
16 | 12.08.2007 | 15:00 | SG Praunheim - SC Goldstein | 0 | : | 2 | |
17 | 12.08.2007 | 15:00 | FFC Olympia 07 - FV Hausen | 1 | : | 0 | |
18 | 12.08.2007 | 14:00 | SV Bonames/FV Berkersheim - TuS Nieder-Eschbach | 2 | : | 1 | |
19 | 21.08.2007 | 19:30 | SG Westend - TSKV Türkgücü Ffm | 3 | : | 4 | |
20 | 12.08.2007 | 18:00 | TSG Frankfurter Berg - SV Viktoria Preußen | 0 | : | 4 | |
21 | 12.08.2007 | 15:00 | PSV Blau Gelb - FC Kosova | 3 | : | 4 | |
22 | 23.08.2007 | 18:30 | TSG 51 - SG Rot Weiss Ffm | 1 | : | 6 | |
23 | 12.08.2007 | 15:00 | SV Eritrea - FSV Frankfurt II | 0 | : | 2 | |
2.Runde | |||||||
24 | 11.09.2007 | 19:30 | FFV Sportfreunde 04 - KSV Tempo Ffm | 3 | : | 0 | |
25 | 12.09.2007 | 19:00 | FC Germania Ginnheim - FSV Frankfurt II | 0 | : | 5 | |
26 | 11.09.2007 | 19:30 | FSV Bergen/FC Italia Enkheim - SV Griesheim Tarik | 4 | : | 7 | |
27 | 11.09.2007 | 19:30 | SV Heddernheim - Viktoria Preussen | 3 | : | 1 | |
28 | 12.09.2007 | 18:30 | Spvgg. Kickers 16 - KSG Bosnien-Herzegowina | 0 | : | 5 | |
29 | 13.09.2007 | 19:00 | SV Sachsenhausen - TSG Niederrad | 4 | : | 0 | |
30 | 11.10.2007 | 19:30 | SV Bonames/FV Berkersheim - SV Niederursel | 2 | : | 3 | |
31 | 18.09.2007 | 19:30 | FFC Olympia 07 - SC Weiß Blau | 0 | : | 1 | |
32 | 12.09.2007 | 18:30 | 1. FC Rödelheim 02 - SG Rot Weiss Ffm | 2 | : | 5 | |
33 | 11.09.2007 | 19:00 | TSG Nieder-Erlenbach - FC Serkevtin Spor | 1 | : | 3 | |
34 | 17.10.2007 | 19:00 | TSKV Türkgücü Ffm - Spvgg. 02 Griesheim | 2 | : | 0 | |
35 | 12.09.2007 | 19:30 | FC Kosova - Spvgg Oberrad 05 | 0 | : | 2 | |
36 | 13.09.2007 | 18:30 | TG Sachsenhausen - FC Korea Ffm | 0 | : | 4 | |
37 | 04.09.2007 | 18:30 | SC Goldstein - FC Kalbach | 0 | : | 6 | |
38 | 12.08.2007 | 15:00 | SV Iran - DJK SW Griesheim | 2 | : | 3 | |
39 | 04.09.2007 | 20:00 | SG Harheim - TUS Makkabi | 2 | : | 4 | |
Achtelfinale | |||||||
40 | 10.10.2007 | 19:30 | FC Korea Ffm - TUS Makkabi | 5 | : | 3 | |
41 | 18.10.2007 | 19:00 | SV Sachsenhausen - SG Rot Weiss Ffm | 1 | : | 3 | |
42 | 21.11.2007 | 19:30 | TSKV Türkgücü Ffm - Spvgg Oberrad 05 | 1 | : | 2 | |
43 | 07.11.2007 | 19:00 | FC Serkevtin Spor - FC Kalbach | 0 | : | 8 | |
44 | 09.10.2007 | 19:30 | FFV Sportfreunde 04 - FSV Frankfurt II | 0 | : | 5 | |
45 | 25.10.2007 | 19:00 | DJK SW Griesheim - SV Niederursel | 2 | : | 5 | |
46 | 09.10.2007 | 19:30 | SV 07 Heddernheim - KSG Bosnien-Herzegowina | 6 | : | 1 | |
47 | 17.10.2007 | 19:00 | SV Griesheim Tarik - SC Weiß Blau | 3 | : | 1 | |
Viertelfinale | |||||||
48 | 08.11.2007 | 19:30 | SV Niederursel - SV 07 Heddernheim | 3 | : | 4 | |
49 | 16.02.2008 | 14:00 | FC Kalbach - SG Rot Weiss Ffm | 2 | : | 3 | |
50 | 07.11.2007 | 19:00 | FC Korea Ffm - SV Griesheim Tarik | 2 | : | 1 | |
51 | 26.02.2008 | 19:00 | Spvgg Oberrad 05 - FSV Frankfurt II | 1 | : | 3 | |
Halbfinale | |||||||
52 | 09.04.2008 | 18:30 | FC Korea Ffm - SG Rot Weiss Ffm | 0 | : | 2 | |
53 | 09.04.2008 | 19:30 | FSV Frankfurt II - SV 07 Heddernheim | 8 | : | 1 | |
Endspiel | |||||||
54 | 14.05.2008 | 18:00 | SG Rot Weiss Ffm - FSV Frankfurt II | 1 : 2 |
Kreis Dieburg
1. Runde | ||||||
26.07.07 | TSV Richen | - | TSV Langstadt | 1 | : | 0 |
02.08.07 | TV Semd | - | SV Hering | 1 | : | 2 |
01.08.07 | TSV Harreshausen | - | SV Münster | 1 | : | 12 |
26.07.07 | TG Ober-Roden | - | SV Groß-Bieberau | 0 | : | 3 |
01.08.07 | KSG Georgenhausen | - | TS Ober-Roden | 5 | : | 3 |
29.07.07 | TSV Lengfeld | - | Kickers Hergershausen | 4 | : | 3 n.V. |
01.08.07 | Türk Spor Babenhausen | - | FSV Münster | 3 | : | 4 |
27.07.07 | Spvgg Groß-Umstadt | - | SV Sickenhofen | 1 | : | 0 |
29.07.07 | DJK Viktoria Dieburg | - | TV Nieder-Klingen | 0 | : | 3 |
27.07.07 | Viktoria Urberach | - | Germania Ober-Roden | 8 | : | 6 n.E. |
26.07.07 | FSV Schlierbach | - | SC Hassia Dieburg | 1 | : | 4 |
31.07.07 | FSV Mosbach | - | Germania Babenhausen | 1 | : | 6 |
01.08.07 | FC Ueberau | - | FSV Spachbrücken | 2 | : | 3 |
26.07.07 | FV Eppertshausen | - | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 0 | : | 19 |
28.07.07 | SV Heubach | - | TSV Klein-Umstadt | 4 | : | 1 |
02.08.07 | TSV Ober-Klingen | - | GSV Gundernhausen | 0 | : | 2 |
31.07.07 | Portugues SV Groß-Umstadt | - | FSV Groß-Zimmern | 1 | : | 8 |
31.07.07 | Viktoria Schaafheim | - | Viktoria Klein-Zimmern | 2 | : | 0 |
02.08.07 | TSV Altheim | - | SG Raibach/Groß-Umstadt | 1 | : | 0 |
Viktoria Kleestadt | Freilos | |||||
2. Runde | ||||||
05.09.07 | TSV Richen | - | Viktoria Urberach | 0 | : | 7 |
20.09.07 | TSV Lengfeld | - | SC Hassia Dieburg | 2 | : | 3 |
20.09.07 | SV Heubach | - | TV Nieder-Klingen | 1 | : | 4 |
20.09.07 | Türk Spor Babenhausen | - | FSV Groß-Zimmern | 0 | : | 3 |
13.09.07 | FSV Spachbrücken | - | SV Münster | 1 | : | 6 |
27.09.07 | KSG Georgenhausen | - | Viktoria Schaafheim | 3 | : | 0 |
06.09.07 | TSV Altheim | - | Spvgg Groß-Umstadt | 3 | : | 4 |
06.09.07 | SV Hering | - | SV Groß-Bieberau | 1 | : | 5 |
26.09.07 | Viktoria Kleestadt | - | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 0 | : | 4 |
18.09.07 | GSV Gundernhausen | - | Germania Babenhausen | 1 | : | 4 |
Zwischenrunde | ||||||
14.12.07 | SV Groß-Bieberau | - | SV Münster | 1 | : | 0 |
09.02.08 | Vikoria Urberach | - | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 2 | : | 4 |
Viertelfinale | ||||||
23.02.08 | FSV Groß-Zimmern | - | TV Nieder-Klingen | 0 | : | 1 |
24.02.08 | KSG Georgenhausen | - | SpVgg.Groß-Umstadt | 2 | : | 3 n. V. |
27.02.08 | SV Groß-Bieberau | - | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 1 | : | 0 |
24.02.08 | Germania Babenhausen | - | SC Hassia Dieburg | 9 | : | 8 n. E. |
Halbfinale | ||||||
09.04.08 | SpVgg.Groß-Umstadt | - | SV Groß-Bieberau | 0 | : | 2 |
30.04.08 | Germania Babenhausen | - | TV Nieder-Klingen | 2 | : | 0 |
Endspiel in Schaafheim | ||||||
22.05.08 | Germania Babenhausen | - | SV Groß-Bieberau | 1 | : | 3 |
Kreis Darmstadt
1. Runde | ||||
05.08.2007 15:00 | SV Croatia Griesheim | - | SKG Ober-Beerbach | 1 : 3 |
05.08.2007 15:00 | SV Germania Eberstadt | - | FTG Pfungstadt | 5 : 3 |
23.08.2007 18:30 | TuS Griesheim | - | SKG Gräfenhausen | 0 : 4 |
05.08.2007 15:00 | TSV Braunshardt | - | SVS Griesheim | 0 : 3 |
16.08.2007 19:00 | DJK/SSG Darmstadt | - | RW Darmstadt | 3 : 4 |
09.08.2007 19:00 | TG Bessungen | - | FC Ober-Ramstadt | 0 : 3 |
05.08.2007 15:00 | SKG Roßdorf | - | SKG Bickenbach | 0 : 5 |
05.08.2007 15:00 | VfR Eberstadt | - | SG Arheilgen | 0 : 3 |
11.09.2007 18:15 | TSG Wixhausen | - | SV Erzhausen | 1 : 2 |
05.08.2007 15:00 | SV Hellas Darmstadt | - | SV Hahn | 0 : 1 |
15.08.2007 18:30 | FCA 04 Darmstadt | - | SC Viktoria Griesheim | 4 : 1 |
14.08.2007 19:00 | TSG 1846 Darmstadt | - | SV Darmstadt 98 | 1 : 7 |
05.08.2007 15:00 | TSV Eschollbrücken | - | FSV Schneppenhausen | 1 : 3 |
05.08.2007 15:00 | SV 1911 Traisa | - | Germania Pfungstadt | 1 : 3 |
05.08.2007 15:00 | SG Eiche Darmstadt | - | SG Modau | 2 : 0 |
05.08.2007 15:00 | SpVgg Seeheim-Jugenheim | - | TSG Messel | 0 : 2 |
04.08.2007 17:00 | SC Balkhausen | - | SG GW Darmstadt | 0 : 5 |
Achtelfinale | ||||
04.10.2007 19:00 | SKG Ober Beerbach | - | RW Darmstadt | 2 : 3 |
20.09.2007 18:30 | SG Arheilgen | - | SV Erzhausen | 3 : 0 |
20.09.2007 18:30 | SKG Gräfenhausen | - | SVS Griesheim | 3 : 7 |
10.10.2007 19:00 | Germania Eberstadt | - | Germania Pfungstadt | 0 : 5 |
10.10.2007 19:00 | SKG Bickenbach | - | SV Darmstadt 98 | 0 : 3 |
27.09.2007 19:30 | FSV Schneppenhausen | - | FC Ober-Ramstadt | 1 : 3 |
13.09.2007 18:30 | Eiche Darmstadt | - | SV Hahn | 1 : 2 |
20.09.2007 18:30 | TSG Messel | - | FCA 04 Darmstadt | 0 : 7 |
Entscheidungsspiel | ||||
01.11.2007 19:00 | GW Darmstadt | - | FC Ober-Ramstadt | 0 : 10 |
Viertelfinale | ||||
15.11.2007 18:00 | Germania Pfungstadt | - | RW Darmstadt | 0 : 3 |
15.11.2007 18:00 | SG Arheilgen | - | FC Ober-Ramstadt | 2 : 1 |
15.11.2007 19:30 | SVS Griesheim | - | SV Hahn | 2 : 3 |
15.12.2007 14:00 | FCA 04 Darmstadt | - | SV Darmstadt 98 | 0 : 5 |
Halbfinale | ||||
24.02.2008 14:30 | SV Hahn | - | SG Arheilgen | 1 : 3 |
09.04.2008 18:00 | RW Darmstadt | - | SV Darmstadt 98 | 1 : 2 n. V. |
Endspiel in Traisa | ||||
06.05.2008 18:30 | SG Arheilgen | - | SV Darmstadt 98 | 0 : 2 |